1xBet
          (*) Desde Russian Premier-Liga 2002
          PAJGGCGFMPGPEN *AG *
          1Spartak Moskva308941602887715507918
          2CSKA Moskva308931434822612568314
          3Zenit278031332746586549828
          4Lokomotiv308941306715591627815
          5Dynamo Moskva29863118368250166678
          6FK Rostov28833892516376846111
          7Krylya Sovetov27806851517334855911
          8Rubin Kazan1955568738530273719
          9Spartak Vladikavkaz1648963340822570172
          10Torpedo1649262735427371243
          11Rotor Volgograd144325773642136793
          12FK Krasnodar1131449728121657419
          13FK Ural14398464283181772314
          14Akhmat Grozny1543444325518888399
          15Saturn1236039623216482164
          16Amkar144343882341541014511
          17FK Anzhi1134434320513890268
          18Kuban Krasnodar928430418611884255
          19Shinnik1030429418211293152
          20Chernomorets Novorossiysk8248274182928171


          [PA=Participaciones]