P | G | E | D | DG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5-6 | Historial > | |
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-4 | Historial > | |
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8-4 | Historial > | |
8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 19-16 | Historial > | |
10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8-20 | Historial > | |
525 | 209 | 136 | 180 | 784-738 | Historial > | |
28 | 17 | 1 | 10 | 68-40 | Historial > | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | Historial > | |
582 | 235 | 146 | 201 | 895-828 |
V | 2024-04-14 | 14:30 | (C) | Go Ahead Eagles | 2-1 | J30 | |||
V | 2024-04-07 | 20:00 | (F) | Heerenveen | 2-3 | J29 | |||
V | 2024-04-03 | 20:00 | (C) | Zwolle | 5-1 | J28 | |||
D | 2024-03-31 | 14:30 | (F) | Feyenoord | 4-2 | J27 | |||
V | 2024-03-17 | 14:30 | (C) | NEC | 1-0 | J26 | |||
E | 2024-03-09 | 20:00 | (F) | Almere City FC | 1-1 | J25 | |||
D | 2024-03-03 | 12:15 | (F) | Ajax | 2-0 | J24 | |||
V | 2024-02-23 | 20:00 | (C) | Heracles Almelo | 1-0 | J23 | |||
V | 2024-02-18 | 12:15 | (F) | FC Twente | 0-1 | J22 | |||
V | 2024-02-11 | 14:30 | (C) | Fortuna Sittard | 4-0 | J21 | |||
V | 2024-02-04 | 14:30 | (C) | FC Volendam | 4-2 | J20 | |||
E | 2024-01-27 | 21:00 | (F) | Excelsior | 1-1 | J19 | |||
E | 2024-01-21 | 12:15 | (C) | PSV | 1-1 | J18 | |||
E | 2024-01-14 | 14:30 | (F) | Vitesse | 0-0 | J17 | |||
D | 2023-12-20 | 21:00 | (F) | Feyenoord | 2-1 | 2E | |||
E | 2023-12-16 | 16:30 | (C) | RKC Waalwijk | 1-1 | J16 | |||
V | 2023-12-10 | 12:15 | (F) | Go Ahead Eagles | 0-2 | J15 | |||
E | 2023-12-03 | 16:45 | (C) | AZ Alkmaar | 1-1 | J14 | |||
V | 2023-11-26 | 16:45 | (F) | Sparta Rotterdam | 1-2 | J13 | |||
E | 2023-11-12 | 20:00 | (C) | Excelsior | 2-2 | J12 | |||
E | 2023-11-05 | 12:15 | (C) | FC Twente | 1-1 | J11 | |||
V | 2023-10-31 | 21:00 | (C) | RKC Waalwijk | 3-2 | 1E | |||
E | 2023-10-28 | 21:00 | (F) | Fortuna Sittard | 0-0 | J10 | |||
V | 2023-10-22 | 12:15 | (C) | Ajax | 4-3 | J9 | |||
D | 2023-10-06 | 20:00 | (F) | FC Volendam | 1-0 | J8 | |||
D | 2023-09-30 | 18:45 | (C) | Almere City FC | 0-2 | J7 | |||
D | 2023-09-23 | 18:45 | (F) | NEC | 3-0 | J6 | |||
V | 2023-09-16 | 21:00 | (F) | Heracles Almelo | 1-3 | J5 | |||
V | 2023-06-11 | 14:30 | (C) | Sparta Rotterdam | 1-0 | F | |||
E | 2023-06-08 | 20:00 | (F) | Sparta Rotterdam | 1-1 | F | |||
V | 2023-06-04 | 14:30 | (C) | Heerenveen | 4-0 | POff | |||
V | 2023-06-01 | 18:45 | (F) | Heerenveen | 1-2 | POff | |||
V | 2023-05-28 | 14:30 | (C) | Ajax | 3-1 | J34 | |||
V | 2023-05-21 | 14:30 | (F) | RKC Waalwijk | 0-5 | J33 | |||
V | 2023-05-12 | 20:00 | (C) | NEC | 4-0 | J32 | |||
V | 2023-05-07 | 12:15 | (F) | FC Emmen | 0-3 | J31 | |||
E | 2023-04-23 | 12:15 | (C) | Sparta Rotterdam | 3-3 | J30 | |||
D | 2023-04-16 | 14:30 | (F) | FC Utrecht | 1-0 | J29 | |||
V | 2023-04-09 | 12:15 | (C) | SC Cambuur | 4-0 | J28 | |||
E | 2023-04-01 | 18:45 | (F) | Excelsior | 0-0 | J27 | |||
12 |