P | G | E | D | DG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1-7 | Historial > | |
6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2-13 | Historial > | |
9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8-20 | Historial > | |
16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 24-23 | Historial > | |
11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 16-14 | Historial > | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-2 | Historial > | |
164 | 93 | 37 | 34 | 260-141 | Historial > | |
7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 20-5 | Historial > | |
219 | 113 | 49 | 57 | 334-225 |
D | 2023-11-09 | 18:45 | (C) | Eintracht Frankfurt | 0-1 | Grp.G | |||
D | 2023-10-21 | 16:00 | (C) | KuPS | 1-2 | 2R | |||
D | 2023-10-08 | 15:00 | (F) | VPS | 3-2 | 2R | |||
E | 2023-10-05 | 21:00 | (F) | Aberdeen | 1-1 | Grp.G | |||
V | 2023-09-27 | 17:00 | (C) | FC Honka | 3-0 | 2R | |||
V | 2023-09-24 | 16:30 | (F) | SJK | 2-3 | 2R | |||
D | 2023-09-21 | 18:45 | (C) | PAOK | 2-3 | Grp.G | |||
V | 2023-09-16 | 16:00 | (C) | Inter Turku | 2-0 | 2R | |||
E | 2023-09-03 | 15:00 | (C) | KuPS | 2-2 | J22 | |||
V | 2023-08-31 | 18:00 | (C) | Farul | 2-0 | POff | |||
V | 2023-08-27 | 17:00 | (F) | AC Oulu | 1-3 | J21 | |||
D | 2023-08-24 | 19:00 | (F) | Farul | 2-1 | POff | |||
V | 2023-08-20 | 13:00 | (F) | Inter Turku | 1-3 | J20 | |||
D | 2023-08-17 | 18:00 | (C) | Qarabag | 1-2 | 1F | |||
V | 2023-08-05 | 14:00 | (C) | IFK Mariehamn | 4-2 | J18 | |||
D | 2023-08-02 | 19:00 | (F) | Molde | 2-0 | 2F | |||
V | 2023-07-29 | 16:00 | (F) | SJK | 1-2 | J17 | |||
V | 2023-07-25 | 18:00 | (C) | Molde | 1-0 | 2F | |||
V | 2023-07-22 | 16:00 | (C) | Ilves Tampere | 1-0 | J16 | |||
E | 2023-07-19 | 20:30 | (F) | Larne | 2-2(pro.) | 1F | |||
V | 2023-07-12 | 18:00 | (C) | Larne | 1-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2023-07-08 | 13:00 | (C) | FC Lahti | 0-1 | J14 | |||
E | 2023-07-01 | 13:00 | (F) | FC Honka | 1-1 | J13 | |||
E | 2023-06-27 | 17:00 | (F) | FC Haka | 1-1 | J13 | |||
V | 2023-06-11 | 17:30 | (C) | FC KTP | 1-0 | J12 | |||
V | 2023-06-07 | 17:00 | (F) | FC Lahti | 1-2 | J11 | |||
E | 2023-06-03 | 16:00 | (C) | SJK | 0-0 | J10 | |||
E | 2023-05-27 | 17:30 | (F) | IFK Mariehamn | 0-0 | J9 | |||
E | 2023-05-21 | 15:00 | (F) | Ilves Tampere | 1-1 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-05-13 | 16:00 | (C) | Inter Turku | 4-1 | J7 | |||
E | 2023-05-09 | 17:00 | (F) | FC KTP | 3-3 | J6 | |||
D | 2023-05-05 | 17:15 | (F) | KuPS | 2-1 | J5 | |||
V | 2023-04-29 | 14:00 | (C) | FC Haka | 2-0 | J4 | |||
E | 2023-04-23 | 17:30 | (C) | AC Oulu | 1-1 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-04-19 | 17:00 | (C) | VPS | 4-0 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-04-15 | 17:30 | (F) | VPS | 0-1 | J2 | |||
V | 2023-04-05 | 17:15 | (C) | FC Honka | 2-0 | J1 | |||
D | 2022-11-03 | 21:00 | (F) | Real Betis | 3-0 | Grp.C | |||
D | 2022-10-27 | 21:00 | (C) | Roma | 1-2 | Grp.C | |||
D | 2022-10-16 | 16:00 | (C) | KuPS | 0-1 | 2R | |||
12 |