Lista de jogos | MIN | ↑ ↓ | A | V | G | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
● | Grp.2 | 2022-08-27 | F | Barcelona | D |
3-2 | ||||||
● | Grp.2 | 2022-09-04 | C | Sabadell | V |
3-1 | ||||||
● | Grp.2 | 2022-09-11 | F | Atlético Baleares | E |
1-1 | ||||||
● | Grp.2 | 2022-09-18 | C | Athletic | V |
2-0 | 13 | ↑ 77 | ||||
● | JA | 2022-09-23 | F | Egipto | D |
3-0 | ||||||
● | Grp.2 | 2022-10-02 | C | Osasuna | V |
2-0 | ||||||
● | Grp.2 | 2022-10-08 | C | La Nucía | V |
4-1 | ||||||
● | Grp.2 | 2022-10-15 | F | Alcoyano | V |
0-1 | ||||||
● | Grp.2 | 2022-10-23 | C | SD Amorebieta | V |
1-0 | ||||||
● | Grp.2 | 2022-10-30 | F | Eldense | E |
1-1 | ||||||
● | Grp.2 | 2022-11-06 | C | CF Intercity | V |
1-0 | ||||||
● | Grp.2 | 2022-11-19 | F | Nàstic | D |
2-1 | ||||||
● | Grp.2 | 2022-11-26 | C | Real Murcia | V |
1-0 | ||||||
● | Grp.2 | 2022-12-03 | F | SD Logroñés | D |
2-1 | 90 | |||||
● | Grp.2 | 2022-12-07 | C | Numancia | D |
0-1 | 90 | |||||
● | Grp.2 | 2022-12-11 | F | Calahorra | E |
1-1 | ||||||
● | Grp.2 | 2022-12-17 | C | Real Sociedad | E |
1-1 | 67 | ↑ 23 | ||||
● | Grp.2 | 2023-01-08 | F | Real Unión | E |
1-1 | ||||||
● | Grp.2 | 2023-01-15 | C | UD Logroñés | E |
0-0 | ||||||
● | Grp.2 | 2023-01-22 | F | Osasuna | V |
1-3 | 90 | |||||
● | Grp.2 | 2023-01-29 | C | UE Cornellà | V |
1-0 | ||||||
● | Grp.2 | 2023-02-05 | F | La Nucía | E |
1-1 | ||||||
● | Grp.2 | 2023-02-12 | C | Eldense | V |
2-0 | ||||||
● | Grp.2 | 2023-02-19 | C | Atlético Baleares | V |
2-1 | ||||||
● | Grp.2 | 2023-02-25 | F | CF Intercity | D |
3-1 | ||||||
● | Grp.2 | 2023-03-05 | F | SD Amorebieta | D |
2-1 | 59 | ↑ 31 | ||||
● | Grp.2 | 2023-03-12 | C | Alcoyano | V |
1-0 | 90 | ■ | ||||
● | Grp.2 | 2023-03-19 | F | Numancia | E |
0-0 | ||||||
● | Grp.F | 2023-03-23 | F | Argélia | D |
2-1 | ||||||
● | Grp.F | 2023-03-27 | N | Argélia | D |
0-1 | 68 | ↑ 22 | ||||
● | Grp.2 | 2023-04-02 | F | UD Logroñés | V |
0-1 | ||||||
● | Grp.2 | 2023-04-08 | C | Calahorra | D |
1-2 | ||||||
● | Grp.2 | 2023-04-16 | F | Sabadell | D |
3-1 | ||||||
● | Grp.2 | 2023-04-22 | C | Barcelona | E |
1-1 | 64 | ↓ 64 | ||||
● | Grp.2 | 2023-04-30 | F | Athletic | V |
0-2 | 45 | ↓ 46 | ||||
● | Grp.2 | 2023-05-07 | C | SD Logroñés | V |
1-0 | ||||||
● | Grp.2 | 2023-05-14 | F | Real Murcia | E |
1-1 | ||||||
● | Grp.2 | 2023-05-20 | C | Real Unión | E |
1-1 | ||||||
● | Grp.2 | 2023-05-27 | F | Real Sociedad | E |
1-1 | ||||||
● | MF | 2023-06-04 | F | Deportivo | D |
1-0 | ||||||
● | MF | 2023-06-11 | C | Deportivo | V |
4-3 | ||||||
● | Grp.F | 2023-06-18 | F | Tanzânia | D |
1-0 | 56 | ↓ 56 | ||||
● | F | 2023-06-24 | F | AD Alcorcón | D |
2-1 |
Resumo | Jogos | Golos | Minutos | |
---|---|---|---|---|
● Castellón | 9 | 0 | 608 | |
Primera División RFEF | 9 | 0 | 608 | |
● Níger | 2 | 0 | 124 | |
Jogos Preparação Seleções [Oficiais] | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qualificação CAN | 2 | 0 | 124 |