Lista de jogos | MIN | ↑ ↓ | A | V | G | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
● | J2 | 2022-08-06 | C | Cambridge United | V |
1-0 | 4 | ↑ 86 | ||||
● | 1R | 2022-08-09 | C | Swansea City | E |
2-2 | (5-3 g.p.) | 45 | ↓ 46 | |||
● | J3 | 2022-08-13 | F | Bristol Rovers | D |
1-0 | 1 | ↑ 89 | ||||
● | J4 | 2022-08-16 | C | Lincoln City | D |
1-2 | ||||||
● | J5 | 2022-08-20 | C | Morecambe | E |
1-1 | ||||||
● | 2R | 2022-08-23 | C | Crystal Palace | D |
0-2 | ||||||
● | J7 | 2022-09-03 | C | Burton Albion | V |
2-1 | ||||||
● | Grp.2 | 2022-09-23 | F | Estónia | D |
2-1 | 45 | ↓ 46 | ||||
● | JA | 2022-09-27 | C | Israel | V |
2-1 | 45 | ↑ 46 | ||||
● | J12 | 2022-10-01 | F | Charlton Athletic | E |
1-1 | 1 | ↑ 90 | ||||
● | Grp.G | 2022-10-04 | C | Chelsea | D |
1-2 | 90 | |||||
● | J16 | 2022-10-22 | C | Peterborough United | D |
1-2 | ||||||
● | J13 | 2022-10-25 | F | Portsmouth | E |
1-1 | ||||||
● | J17 | 2022-10-29 | F | Bolton Wanderers | V |
1-3 | ||||||
● | J11 | 2022-11-01 | C | Fleetwood Town | E |
1-1 | 1 | ↑ 90 | ||||
● | J18 | 2022-11-12 | C | Port Vale | V |
4-0 | 12 | ↑ 78 | ||||
● | JA | 2022-11-17 | C | Grécia | E |
2-2 | 10 | ↑ 80 | ||||
● | JA | 2022-11-20 | C | Rep. Irlanda | D |
0-1 | 66 | ↓ 66 | ||||
● | 2R | 2022-11-26 | C | Exeter City | V |
4-1 | 60 | ↓ 60 | ||||
● | J24 | 2022-12-29 | C | Charlton Athletic | V |
3-1 | ||||||
● | J30 | 2023-01-28 | C | Halifax Town | V |
1-0 | 15 | ↑ 75 | ||||
● | J29 | 2023-01-31 | F | Solihull Moors | V |
1-2 | 27 | ↑ 63 | ■ | |||
● | J31 | 2023-02-04 | F | Torquay United | V |
1-2 | 33 | ↑ 57 | ||||
● | J28 | 2023-02-11 | C | Notts County | D |
1-2 | 90 | ■ | ||||
● | J21 | 2023-02-14 | C | Barnet | V |
4-1 | 45 | ↑ 46 | ||||
● | J33 | 2023-02-18 | F | Yeovil Town | V |
1-4 | 21 | ↑ 69 | ||||
● | J34 | 2023-02-21 | C | Southend United | V |
4-0 | 73 | ↓ 73 | ||||
● | J35 | 2023-02-25 | C | Dagenham & Redbridge | D |
1-2 | 34 | ↑ 56 | ||||
● | J36 | 2023-03-04 | F | Bromley FC | E |
1-1 | 90 | |||||
● | J38 | 2023-03-11 | C | Dorking Wanderers | V |
3-1 | 78 | ↓ 78 | ||||
● | J32 | 2023-03-14 | C | Eastleigh | V |
3-1 | 70 | ↓ 70 | ||||
● | J39 | 2023-03-18 | F | Barnet | E |
1-1 | 30 | ↑ 60 | ■ | |||
● | Grp.C | 2023-03-23 | F | Macedónia do Norte | D |
2-1 | 6 | ↑ 84 | ||||
● | Grp.C | 2023-03-26 | C | Itália | D |
0-2 | 76 | ↓ 76 | ||||
● | J41 | 2023-03-28 | F | Altrincham | V |
0-2 | ||||||
● | J42 | 2023-04-07 | C | Wealdstone FC | V |
3-0 | 72 | ↓ 72 | ||||
● | J43 | 2023-04-10 | F | Wrexham | D |
3-2 | 13 | ↑ 77 | ||||
● | J44 | 2023-04-15 | C | Woking | V |
3-0 | 68 | ↓ 68 | ||||
● | J45 | 2023-04-22 | F | Maidstone United | V |
2-5 | 65 | ↓ 65 | ||||
● | J46 | 2023-04-29 | C | York City | E |
1-1 | ||||||
● | POff | 2023-05-07 | C | Boreham Wood | V |
3-2 | (a.p.) | 42 | ↑ 78 | ■ | 1 | |
● | F | 2023-05-13 | F | Chesterfield | E |
2-2 | (3-4 g.p.) | 64 | ↑ 56 | ■ | ||
● | JA | 2023-06-09 | F | Luxemburgo | V |
0-1 | 90 | |||||
● | Grp.C | 2023-06-16 | C | Inglaterra | D |
0-4 | 77 | ↓ 77 | ||||
● | Grp.C | 2023-06-19 | F | Ucrânia | D |
1-0 | 62 | ↓ 62 |
Resumo | Jogos | Golos | Minutos | |
---|---|---|---|---|
● Oxford United | 8 | 0 | 214 | |
League One | 5 | 0 | 19 | |
League Cup | 1 | 0 | 45 | |
EFL Trophy | 1 | 0 | 90 | |
The FA Cup | 1 | 0 | 60 | |
● Malta | 9 | 0 | 477 | |
UEFA Nations League | 1 | 0 | 45 | |
Jogos Preparação Seleções [Oficiais] | 4 | 0 | 211 | |
Campeonato da Europa (Qualificação) | 4 | 0 | 221 | |
● Notts County | 17 | 1 | 840 | |
National League | 17 | 1 | 840 | |
● Chesterfield | 1 | 0 | 90 | |
National League | 1 | 0 | 90 |