Lista de jogos | MIN | ↑ ↓ | A | V | G | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
● | Grp.2 | 2022-08-28 | F | Real Sociedad | D |
2-0 | 63 | ↓ 63 | ■ | |||
● | Grp.2 | 2022-09-03 | C | Numancia | E |
0-0 | ||||||
● | Grp.2 | 2022-09-10 | F | Athletic | V |
0-1 | 65 | ↓ 65 | ||||
● | Grp.2 | 2022-09-18 | C | Real Unión | V |
2-0 | 62 | ↓ 62 | ||||
● | Grp.2 | 2022-09-24 | F | Osasuna | V |
0-2 | 71 | ↓ 71 | ||||
● | Grp.2 | 2022-10-02 | C | Nàstic | V |
2-1 | 62 | ↓ 62 | ■ | |||
● | Grp.2 | 2022-10-09 | F | Sabadell | V |
1-3 | 81 | ↓ 81 | ||||
● | Grp.2 | 2022-10-16 | C | SD Logroñés | V |
3-1 | 90 | |||||
● | Grp.2 | 2022-10-23 | F | Atlético Baleares | D |
3-1 | 90 | ■ | ||||
● | Grp.2 | 2022-10-30 | C | Castellón | E |
1-1 | 32 | ↑ 58 | ||||
● | Grp.2 | 2022-11-06 | F | Alcoyano | E |
0-0 | 12 | ↑ 78 | ||||
● | 1R | 2022-11-13 | F | Coruxo | E |
2-2 | (2-4 g.p.) | 77 | ↓ 77 | ■ | ||
● | Grp.2 | 2022-11-19 | C | UE Cornellà | V |
2-0 | 18 | ↑ 72 | ||||
● | Grp.2 | 2022-11-27 | F | La Nucía | D |
1-0 | 69 | ↓ 69 | ||||
● | Grp.2 | 2022-12-03 | C | UD Logroñés | V |
2-1 | 1 | ↑ 90 | ||||
● | Grp.2 | 2022-12-07 | F | Barcelona | D |
1-0 | 62 | ↓ 62 | ■ | |||
● | Grp.2 | 2022-12-10 | C | SD Amorebieta | E |
1-1 | 19 | ↑ 71 | ||||
● | Grp.2 | 2022-12-18 | C | Calahorra | V |
4-0 | 73 | ↓ 73 | ||||
● | 1/16 | 2023-01-05 | C | Athletic Bilbao | D |
1-6 | 57 | ↓ 57 | ■ | |||
● | Grp.2 | 2023-01-08 | F | CF Intercity | E |
1-1 | 27 | ↑ 63 | ■ | |||
● | Grp.2 | 2023-01-21 | F | Real Unión | V |
0-1 | 66 | ↓ 66 | ||||
● | Grp.2 | 2023-01-28 | C | Osasuna | E |
0-0 | 65 | ↓ 65 | ||||
● | Grp.2 | 2023-02-05 | C | Atlético Baleares | V |
2-1 | 61 | ↓ 61 | ||||
● | Grp.2 | 2023-02-12 | F | Castellón | D |
2-0 | 58 | ↓ 58 | ||||
● | Grp.2 | 2023-02-19 | C | Sabadell | V |
1-0 | 9 | ↑ 81 | ||||
● | Grp.2 | 2023-02-26 | F | Nàstic | V |
0-4 | 56 | ↓ 56 | ||||
● | Grp.2 | 2023-03-04 | C | La Nucía | V |
2-0 | 70 | ↓ 70 | ||||
● | Grp.2 | 2023-03-12 | F | UE Cornellà | E |
1-1 | 60 | ↓ 60 | ||||
● | Grp.2 | 2023-03-19 | C | Real Sociedad | E |
2-2 | 72 | ↓ 72 | ||||
● | Grp.2 | 2023-03-25 | F | SD Logroñés | D |
2-1 | 53 | ↓ 53 | ||||
● | Grp.2 | 2023-04-02 | C | CF Intercity | V |
2-0 | 9 | ↑ 81 | ||||
● | Grp.2 | 2023-04-08 | F | SD Amorebieta | D |
1-0 | 19 | ↑ 71 | ||||
● | Grp.2 | 2023-04-15 | F | Calahorra | V |
0-1 | 10 | ↑ 80 | ||||
● | Grp.2 | 2023-04-23 | C | Alcoyano | E |
2-2 | 6 | ↑ 84 | ■ | |||
● | Grp.2 | 2023-04-29 | F | UD Logroñés | E |
0-0 | ||||||
● | Grp.2 | 2023-05-06 | C | Barcelona | E |
2-2 | ||||||
● | Grp.2 | 2023-05-14 | F | Numancia | E |
0-0 | 16 | ↑ 74 | ||||
● | Grp.2 | 2023-05-20 | C | Athletic | V |
1-0 | 63 | ↓ 63 | ■ | |||
● | Grp.2 | 2023-05-27 | F | Real Murcia | V |
1-2 | 52 | ↓ 52 | ||||
● | MF | 2023-06-03 | F | Celta de Vigo | D |
3-2 | 11 | ↑ 79 | ||||
● | MF | 2023-06-10 | C | Celta de Vigo | V |
2-0 | ||||||
● | F | 2023-06-17 | F | Real Madrid Castilla | E |
1-1 | 57 | ↓ 57 | ||||
● | F | 2023-06-25 | C | Real Madrid Castilla | E |
3-3 | (a.p.) | 56 | ↓ 56 |
Resumo | Jogos | Golos | Minutos | |
---|---|---|---|---|
● Eldense | 39 | 0 | 1900 | |
Primera División RFEF | 37 | 0 | 1766 | |
Copa del Rey | 2 | 0 | 134 |