Lista de jogos | MIN | ↑ ↓ | A | V | G | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
● | Grp.1 | 2022-09-03 | C | San Fernando | E |
1-1 | 45 | ↑ 46 | ||||
● | Grp.1 | 2022-09-11 | F | Rayo Majadahonda | E |
2-2 | 30 | ↑ 60 | ||||
● | Grp.1 | 2022-09-17 | C | Algeciras | D |
0-1 | 63 | ↓ 63 | ■ | |||
● | Grp.1 | 2022-09-25 | F | Real Madrid Castilla | D |
3-1 | 77 | ↓ 77 | ||||
● | Grp.1 | 2022-10-01 | C | Racing de Ferrol | D |
0-3 | 90 | |||||
● | Grp.1 | 2022-10-09 | C | AD Ceuta | V |
2-1 | 90 | ■ | 2 | |||
● | Grp.1 | 2022-10-15 | F | Fuenlabrada | D |
2-0 | 66 | ↓ 66 | ■ | |||
● | Grp.1 | 2022-10-23 | C | Real Linense | D |
0-2 | 58 | ↓ 58 | ||||
● | Grp.1 | 2022-10-30 | F | AD Alcorcón | D |
1-0 | 80 | ↓ 80 | ||||
● | Grp.1 | 2022-11-05 | C | Celta de Vigo | V |
1-0 | 61 | ↓ 61 | ||||
● | Grp.1 | 2022-11-20 | F | San Sebastián Reyes | V |
1-3 | 63 | ↓ 63 | ||||
● | Grp.1 | 2022-11-26 | C | Córdoba | D |
2-4 | 31 | ↑ 59 | ||||
● | Grp.1 | 2022-12-03 | F | Unionistas de Salamanca | E |
0-0 | 64 | ↓ 64 | ||||
● | Grp.1 | 2022-12-06 | C | Deportivo | V |
1-0 | 22 | ↑ 68 | ||||
● | Grp.1 | 2022-12-11 | F | Mérida | D |
1-0 | ||||||
● | Grp.1 | 2022-12-18 | C | Linares | E |
1-1 | 75 | ↑ 15 | ■ | |||
● | Grp.1 | 2023-01-15 | C | San Fernando | V |
2-1 | 24 | ↑ 66 | ■ | |||
● | Grp.1 | 2023-01-21 | F | Deportivo | D |
1-0 | 80 | ↓ 80 | ||||
● | Grp.1 | 2023-01-28 | C | Unionistas de Salamanca | V |
1-0 | 83 | ↓ 83 | 1 | |||
● | Grp.1 | 2023-02-05 | F | Badajoz | E |
0-0 | 74 | ↓ 74 | ||||
● | Grp.1 | 2023-02-12 | C | Celta de Vigo | V |
1-0 | 89 | ↓ 89 | ||||
● | Grp.1 | 2023-02-19 | F | AD Ceuta | D |
5-1 | 90 | |||||
● | Grp.1 | 2023-02-26 | C | Talavera CF | V |
2-1 | 90 | ■ | ||||
● | Grp.1 | 2023-03-05 | F | Real Madrid Castilla | V |
1-2 | 90 | |||||
● | Grp.1 | 2023-03-11 | C | Cultural Leonesa | E |
1-1 | 71 | ↓ 71 | ■ | |||
● | Grp.1 | 2023-03-18 | F | Racing de Ferrol | D |
4-1 | 90 | |||||
● | Grp.1 | 2023-03-26 | C | Pontevedra | V |
2-1 | 79 | ↓ 79 | ||||
● | Grp.1 | 2023-04-02 | F | Fuenlabrada | D |
1-0 | 75 | ↓ 75 | ||||
● | Grp.1 | 2023-04-09 | C | Algeciras | D |
0-2 | 74 | ↓ 74 | ■ | |||
● | Grp.1 | 2023-04-16 | F | Linares | D |
1-0 | 66 | ↓ 66 | ||||
● | Grp.1 | 2023-04-23 | C | Córdoba | V |
1-0 | 69 | ↓ 69 | ||||
● | Grp.1 | 2023-04-29 | F | AD Alcorcón | D |
2-1 | 75 | ↓ 75 | ■ | |||
● | Grp.1 | 2023-05-13 | C | San Sebastián Reyes | E |
2-2 | 4 | ↑ 86 | ||||
● | Grp.1 | 2023-05-20 | F | Real Linense | D |
1-0 | 49 | ↓ 49 | ■ |
Resumo | Jogos | Golos | Minutos | |
---|---|---|---|---|
● Badajoz | 15 | 2 | 915 | |
Primera División RFEF | 15 | 2 | 915 | |
● Rayo Majadahonda | 18 | 1 | 1272 | |
Primera División RFEF | 18 | 1 | 1272 |