P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.º | 25 | 10 | 11 | 4 | 42-34 | 65 | 3 | 0 | V1 | EVEEV | ver estadísticas | |
CF | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 13-7 | 18 | 0 | 0 | E3 | VVEEE | ver estadísticas | |
33 | 14 | 14 | 5 | 55-41 | 83 | 3 | 0 | - | - |
V | 2024-04-24 | 17:15 | (F) | Nizhny Novgorod | 2-3 | J21 | |||
E | 2024-04-20 | 13:00 | (F) | Rubin Kazan | 1-1 | J25 | |||
E | 2024-04-13 | 18:30 | (C) | CSKA Moskva | 3-3 | J24 | |||
V | 2024-04-07 | 15:30 | (F) | Akhmat Grozny | 0-2 | J23 | |||
E | 2024-04-03 | 15:00 | (F) | FK Ural | 0-0(4-2 pen.) | Grp.2 | |||
E | 2024-03-31 | 18:30 | (C) | FK Krasnodar | 1-1 | J22 | |||
E | 2024-03-14 | 16:00 | (C) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 1-1(6-7 pen.) | CF | |||
E | 2024-03-10 | 14:30 | (C) | FK Sochi | 2-2 | J20 | |||
D | 2024-03-03 | 14:30 | (F) | Dynamo Moskva | 2-1 | J19 | |||
V | 2023-12-08 | 17:00 | (C) | FK Ural | 2-0 | J18 | |||
V | 2023-12-03 | 14:30 | (C) | Zenit | 3-1 | J17 | |||
E | 2023-11-28 | 16:15 | (F) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 2-2 | CF | |||
E | 2023-11-25 | 11:00 | (F) | Krylya Sovetov | 3-3 | J16 | |||
V | 2023-11-11 | 14:30 | (C) | Akhmat Grozny | 2-1 | J15 | |||
E | 2023-11-05 | 17:30 | (C) | Spartak Moskva | 1-1 | J14 | |||
V | 2023-11-01 | 16:30 | (C) | Rubin Kazan | 3-0 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2023-10-28 | 15:30 | (F) | FK Rostov | 1-0 | J13 | |||
E | 2023-10-21 | 15:30 | (C) | Dynamo Moskva | 0-0 | J12 | |||
E | 2023-10-07 | 11:00 | (F) | FK Ural | 2-2 | J11 | |||
V | 2023-10-03 | 16:15 | (C) | FK Rostov | 3-1 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2023-09-30 | 13:15 | (C) | Nizhny Novgorod | 1-0 | J10 | |||
V | 2023-09-24 | 15:30 | (F) | Zenit | 1-2 | J9 | |||
D | 2023-09-17 | 18:00 | (C) | FK Orenburg | 0-2 | J8 | |||
V | 2023-09-03 | 14:15 | (C) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 3-2 | J7 | |||
D | 2023-08-30 | 18:30 | (F) | FK Rostov | 2-1 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2023-08-27 | 19:00 | (F) | FK Sochi | 0-1 | J6 | |||
E | 2023-08-19 | 18:30 | (F) | FK Krasnodar | 1-1 | J5 | |||
E | 2023-08-12 | 14:00 | (C) | Krylya Sovetov | 1-1 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-08-08 | 17:30 | (F) | Rubin Kazan | 0-1 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2023-08-05 | 19:00 | (F) | CSKA Moskva | 4-1 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-07-30 | 16:30 | (F) | Fakel Voronezh | 1-4 | J2 | |||
V | 2023-07-25 | 17:30 | (C) | FK Ural | 2-1 | Grp.2 | |||
E | 2023-07-22 | 16:30 | (C) | Rubin Kazan | 2-2 | J1 |
P | GM | MG | T: | SU | M | A | AA | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Delantero | 32 | 8 | 0.25 | 22 | 10 | 2081 | 6 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
2. | Delantero | 32 | 3 | 0.09 | 21 | 11 | 1799 | 4 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
3. | Centrocampista | 32 | 6 | 0.19 | 22 | 10 | 1786 | 4 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
4. | Defensa | 29 | 0 | 0.00 | 27 | 2 | 2325 | 7 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
5. | Defensa | 29 | 1 | 0.03 | 18 | 11 | 1606 | 4 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
6. | Portero | 28 | 0 | 0.00 | 28 | - | 2550 | 1 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
7. | Centrocampista | 28 | 2 | 0.07 | 28 | - | 2482 | 11 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
8. | Centrocampista | 28 | 9 | 0.32 | 20 | 8 | 1914 | 5 | 2 | - | ver estadísticas | ||
9. | Defensa | 26 | 1 | 0.04 | 26 | - | 2308 | 3 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
10. | Defensa | 25 | 2 | 0.08 | 24 | 1 | 2213 | 7 | - | - | ver estadísticas |
cEstadísticas completas confirmadas |