1xBet
        PGMMGT:SUMAAAR 
        c
        1.Delantero40130.3339-35105--
        c
        2.Defensa3100.0027122737--
        c
        3.Delantero3020.0725320987--
        c
        4.Centrocampista3010.0320917783--
        c
        5.Defensa2920.07271242391-
        c
        6.Centrocampista2900.00161013993--
        c
        7.Portero2800.0027-2430---
        c
        8.Centrocampista2700.0023420499--
        c
        9.Defensa2610.0422319963--
        10.Centrocampista2350.2221218536--
        11.Defensa2320.0921217805-1
        c
        12.Defensa2000.0020-18003--
        c
        13.Delantero1890.50117938---
        14.Delantero1780.4715212801--
        15.Defensa1610.0616-14312--
        16.Delantero1500.00966345-1
        c
        17.Portero1400.0012-1080---
        18.Centrocampista1410.07776011--
        19.Centrocampista1400.003115122--
        20.Delantero1410.072124481--
        21.Defensa1320.1510310091--
        22.Delantero1110.0947468---
        23.Delantero1020.2064627---
        24.Centrocampista1010.1073581---
        25.Delantero900.00635261--
        26.Defensa800.00626541--
        27.Centrocampista800.0062408---
        28.Defensa700.007-6301--
        29.Centrocampista700.0034304---
        30.Centrocampista700.004327741-
        31.Defensa510.205-450---
        32.Centrocampista300.0021139---
        33.Delantero300.00-312---
        34.Centrocampista200.00-248---
        35.Portero000.00------
        c
        36.Portero000.00------
         
        cEstadísticas completas confirmadas
        última actualización: 2015-07-31 a las 12:31