P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SF | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3-2 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
SF | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8-1 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
4.º | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 49-24 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-2 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
40 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 63-29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
V | 2016-11-27 | (C) | FC Krumkachy | 1-0 | J30 | ||||
V | 2016-11-19 | (F) | FC Granit Mikashevichi | 0-7 | J29 | ||||
V | 2016-11-05 | (C) | Naftan | 4-0 | J28 | ||||
V | 2016-10-28 | 15:00 | (F) | Slutsk | 0-1 | J27 | |||
E | 2016-10-23 | 14:00 | (C) | Dinamo Minsk | 0-0 | J26 | |||
E | 2016-10-14 | (F) | Shakhtyor | 0-0 | J25 | ||||
V | 2016-10-01 | 13:00 | (C) | FC Gorodeya | 3-1 | J24 | |||
E | 2016-09-24 | (F) | Torpedo Zhodino | 0-0 | J23 | ||||
V | 2016-09-21 | (F) | Baranovichi | 2-3(pro.) | 1/8 | ||||
V | 2016-09-16 | 17:30 | (C) | FC Slavia-Mozyr | 6-2 | J22 | |||
V | 2016-09-10 | 15:00 | (F) | Isloch | 0-4 | J21 | |||
D | 2016-08-26 | (C) | Neman | 0-1 | J20 | ||||
V | 2016-08-19 | (F) | Belshina | 0-2 | J19 | ||||
D | 2016-08-12 | (F) | BATE Borisov | 3-1 | J18 | ||||
D | 2016-08-06 | (C) | Dinamo Brest | 0-1 | J17 | ||||
E | 2016-07-31 | 17:00 | (F) | FC Vitebsk | 0-0 | J16 | |||
V | 2016-07-06 | (F) | Orsha | 0-4 | 1/16 | ||||
V | 2016-07-01 | 17:30 | (F) | FC Krumkachy | 0-1 | J15 | |||
E | 2016-06-24 | 18:00 | (C) | FC Granit Mikashevichi | 0-0 | J14 | |||
E | 2016-06-19 | 16:30 | (F) | Naftan | 1-1 | J13 | |||
V | 2016-06-15 | 17:00 | (C) | Slutsk | 5-2 | J12 | |||
D | 2016-06-10 | 18:00 | (F) | Dinamo Minsk | 1-0 | J11 | |||
V | 2016-06-05 | 18:00 | (C) | Shakhtyor | 1-0 | J10 | |||
V | 2016-05-23 | 17:30 | (F) | FC Gorodeya | 1-2 | J9 | |||
E | 2016-05-16 | 17:30 | (C) | Torpedo Zhodino | 0-0 | J8 | |||
D | 2016-05-12 | 17:30 | (F) | FC Slavia-Mozyr | 6-2 | J7 | |||
D | 2016-05-08 | 13:30 | (C) | Isloch | 0-1 | J6 | |||
V | 2016-05-04 | (C) | Torpedo Zhodino | 1-0 | SF | ||||
D | 2016-05-04 | (C) | Torpedo Zhodino | 0-1 | SF | ||||
V | 2016-04-29 | 19:00 | (F) | Neman | 0-1 | J5 | |||
E | 2016-04-24 | 17:00 | (C) | Belshina | 1-1 | J4 | |||
E | 2016-04-20 | (F) | Torpedo Zhodino | 1-1 | SF | ||||
E | 2016-04-20 | (F) | Torpedo Zhodino | 1-1 | SF | ||||
D | 2016-04-16 | 17:00 | (C) | BATE Borisov | 2-3 | J3 | |||
V | 2016-04-10 | 16:00 | (F) | Dinamo Brest | 0-3 | J2 | |||
E | 2016-04-06 | (F) | Shakhtyor | 0-0 | CF | ||||
E | 2016-04-06 | (F) | Shakhtyor | 0-0 | CF | ||||
V | 2016-04-02 | 18:00 | (C) | FC Vitebsk | 1-0 | J1 | |||
V | 2016-03-19 | (C) | Shakhtyor | 2-0 | CF | ||||
V | 2016-03-19 | (C) | Shakhtyor | 2-0 | CF |