P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.º | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6-16 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
1/32 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
10.º | 24 | 7 | 11 | 6 | 24-22 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
35 | 9 | 12 | 14 | 30-39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2017-12-02 | 00:00 | (C) | Aldosivi | 0-2 | J11 | |||
D | 2017-11-25 | 01:30 | (F) | Independiente | 2-0 | J10 | |||
E | 2017-11-12 | 21:05 | (C) | Brown de Adrogué | 2-2 | J8 | |||
D | 2017-11-05 | 19:00 | (F) | Guillermo Brown | 3-0 | J7 | |||
V | 2017-10-28 | 01:00 | (C) | Flandría | 2-0 | J6 | |||
D | 2017-10-14 | 21:00 | (F) | Agropecuario | 2-0 | J5 | |||
D | 2017-10-07 | 21:00 | (C) | Juventud Unida G. | 0-1 | J4 | |||
D | 2017-09-30 | 22:05 | (F) | Instituto | 3-1 | J3 | |||
V | 2017-09-23 | 21:00 | (C) | Almagro | 1-0 | J2 | |||
D | 2017-09-16 | 20:05 | (F) | San Martín Tucumán | 1-0 | J1 | |||
E | 2017-07-28 | (C) | Almagro | 0-0 | J46 | ||||
D | 2017-07-16 | (F) | All Boys | 1-0 | J44 | ||||
D | 2017-07-13 | 01:05 | (C) | Guillermo Brown | 1-2 | J43 | |||
D | 2017-07-08 | 19:05 | (F) | Brown de Adrogué | 5-1 | J42 | |||
V | 2017-07-05 | 01:00 | (C) | Atlético Paraná | 2-1 | J41 | |||
E | 2017-06-25 | 20:30 | (F) | Villa Dálmine | 0-0 | J40 | |||
E | 2017-06-22 | 01:00 | (C) | Douglas Haig | 1-1 | J39 | |||
D | 2017-06-18 | 21:00 | (F) | Sportivo Estudiantes | 1-0 | J38 | |||
E | 2017-06-13 | 02:05 | (C) | Crucero del Norte | 0-0 | J37 | |||
D | 2017-06-08 | 19:45 | (F) | Olimpo | 1-0 | 1/32 | |||
V | 2017-06-03 | 22:05 | (F) | San Martín Tucumán | 0-1 | J36 | |||
E | 2017-05-27 | 02:05 | (C) | Chacarita Jrs | 0-0 | J35 | |||
D | 2017-05-21 | 22:00 | (F) | Instituto | 2-0 | J34 | |||
E | 2017-05-16 | 02:05 | (C) | Argentinos Juniors | 0-0 | J33 | |||
E | 2017-05-10 | 20:20 | (F) | Nueva Chicago | 1-1 | J32 | |||
V | 2017-05-06 | 01:30 | (C) | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 4-0 | J31 | |||
E | 2017-04-30 | 20:45 | (F) | Los Andes | 1-1 | J30 | |||
V | 2017-04-23 | 21:00 | (C) | Juventud Unida G. | 7-2 | J29 | |||
E | 2017-04-19 | 20:30 | (F) | Flandría | 0-0 | J28 | |||
V | 2017-04-15 | 20:35 | (C) | Santamarina | 1-0 | J27 | |||
E | 2017-04-09 | 21:15 | (F) | Independiente Rivadavia | 0-0 | J26 | |||
V | 2017-04-02 | 01:05 | (C) | Boca Unidos | 2-1 | J25 | |||
D | 2017-03-26 | 23:30 | (F) | Central Córdoba S.Estero | 4-1 | J24 | |||
V | 2017-03-20 | 20:00 | (F) | Almagro | 0-1 | J23 | |||
E | 2017-03-15 | 01:05 | (C) | Los Andes | 0-0 | J7 |