P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.º | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 42-42 | 76 | 4 | 4 | D2 | VDVDD | ver estadísticas | |
26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 42-42 | 76 | 4 | 4 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-08 | (F) | Swit Skolwin | - | J34 | FF | |||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | (C) | Sokol Kleczew | - | J33 | FF | |||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | (C) | Vineta Wolin | - | J32 | FF | |||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | (F) | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | - | J31 | FF | |||
h2h | 2024-05-15 | (C) | Blekitni Stargard | - | J30 | FF | |||
h2h | 2024-05-11 | (F) | Stolem Gniewino | - | J29 | FF | |||
h2h | 2024-05-03 | 13:00 | (C) | Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce | - | J28 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-04-27 | 16:00 | (F) | Starogard Gdanski | - | J27 | FF | ||
D | 2024-04-20 | 17:00 | (C) | Pogon Szczecin B | 1-2 | J26 | |||
D | 2024-04-13 | 12:00 | (F) | Cartusia Kartuzy | 2-1 | J25 | |||
V | 2024-04-07 | 12:00 | (C) | Unia Swarzedz | 1-0 | J24 | |||
D | 2024-03-30 | 13:00 | (F) | Flota Swinoujscie | 3-0 | J23 | |||
V | 2024-03-23 | 16:00 | (C) | Unia Solec Kujawski | 3-1 | J22 | |||
V | 2024-03-16 | 14:00 | (F) | Elana Torun | 2-3 | J21 | |||
V | 2024-03-10 | 15:00 | (C) | GOSRiT Luzino | 3-1 | J20 | |||
D | 2024-03-02 | 14:00 | (F) | Notec Czarnkow | 3-1 | J19 | |||
V | 2023-11-25 | 12:00 | (C) | Gedania Gdansk | 2-1 | J18 | |||
V | 2023-11-18 | 13:00 | (C) | Swit Skolwin | 1-0 | J17 | |||
V | 2023-11-11 | 13:00 | (F) | Sokol Kleczew | 0-2 | J16 | |||
V | 2023-11-04 | 12:00 | (F) | Vineta Wolin | 2-3 | J15 | |||
D | 2023-10-28 | 15:00 | (C) | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 0-2 | J14 | |||
V | 2023-10-21 | 12:00 | (F) | Blekitni Stargard | 1-3 | J13 | |||
V | 2023-10-15 | 15:00 | (C) | Stolem Gniewino | 2-0 | J12 | |||
E | 2023-10-07 | 14:00 | (F) | Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce | 3-3 | J11 | |||
E | 2023-09-30 | 16:00 | (C) | Starogard Gdanski | 0-0 | J10 | |||
D | 2023-09-22 | 12:00 | (F) | Pogon Szczecin B | 3-0 | J9 | |||
D | 2023-09-16 | 16:00 | (C) | Cartusia Kartuzy | 0-2 | J8 | |||
E | 2023-09-08 | 17:00 | (F) | Unia Swarzedz | 1-1 | J7 | |||
E | 2023-09-01 | 17:00 | (C) | Flota Swinoujscie | 1-1 | J6 | |||
D | 2023-08-26 | 14:00 | (F) | Unia Solec Kujawski | 3-2 | J5 | |||
D | 2023-08-23 | 17:30 | (C) | Elana Torun | 1-3 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-08-19 | 15:00 | (F) | GOSRiT Luzino | 0-4 | J3 | |||
D | 2023-08-11 | 18:00 | (C) | Notec Czarnkow | 1-4 | J2 | |||
V | 2023-08-05 | 12:00 | (F) | Gedania Gdansk | 2-3 | J1 |
P | GM | MG | T: | SU | M | A | AA | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Defensa | 24 | 4 | 0.17 | 11 | 13 | 1052 | 1 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
2. | Defensa | 23 | 2 | 0.09 | 23 | - | 1988 | 2 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
3. | Delantero | 23 | 6 | 0.26 | 19 | 4 | 1652 | 4 | - | 1 | ver estadísticas | ||
4. | Delantero | 23 | 4 | 0.17 | 19 | 4 | 1495 | 3 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
5. | Centrocampista | 23 | 1 | 0.04 | 15 | 8 | 1348 | 10 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
6. | Delantero | 22 | 6 | 0.27 | 20 | 2 | 1597 | 6 | - | 1 | ver estadísticas | ||
7. | Delantero | 22 | 9 | 0.41 | 9 | 13 | 998 | 3 | 1 | 1 | ver estadísticas | ||
8. | Defensa | 21 | 1 | 0.05 | 21 | - | 1857 | 7 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
9. | Defensa | 21 | 0 | 0.00 | 20 | 1 | 1644 | 2 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
10. | Centrocampista | 20 | 1 | 0.05 | 10 | 10 | 1013 | 7 | - | - | ver estadísticas |
cEstadísticas completas confirmadas |