P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6.º | 38 | 18 | 9 | 11 | 45-38 | 26 | 0 | 0 | E1 | EDVDE | ver estadísticas | |
SF | 12 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 16-14 | 8 | 0 | 0 | D1 | EEEED | ver estadísticas | |
Ganador | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 9-1 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
56 | 27 | 16 | 13 | 70-53 | 34 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
V | 2021-12-19 | 06:00 | Oita Trinita | 2-1 | F | |||
V | 2021-12-12 | 08:00 | (C) | Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | SF | ||
E | 2021-12-04 | 06:00 | (F) | Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | J38 | ||
D | 2021-11-27 | 06:00 | (C) | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | J37 | ||
V | 2021-11-20 | 06:00 | (C) | Yokohama Marinos | 2-1 | J36 | ||
D | 2021-11-07 | 06:00 | (F) | Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | J34 | ||
E | 2021-11-03 | 05:05 | (F) | Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | J35 | ||
V | 2021-10-27 | 11:30 | (F) | Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | CF | ||
V | 2021-10-22 | 12:00 | (C) | Kashiwa Reysol | 5-1 | J33 | ||
E | 2021-10-16 | 08:00 | (C) | Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | J32 | ||
D | 2021-10-10 | 08:00 | (F) | Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | SF | ||
E | 2021-10-06 | 12:00 | (C) | Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | SF | ||
D | 2021-10-02 | 08:00 | (F) | Vissel Kobe | 5-1 | J31 | ||
V | 2021-09-25 | 08:00 | (F) | FC Tokyo | 1-2 | J30 | ||
V | 2021-09-18 | 12:00 | (C) | Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | J29 | ||
V | 2021-09-11 | 11:00 | (F) | Yokohama FC | 0-2 | J28 | ||
E | 2021-09-05 | 11:00 | (F) | Kawasaki Frontale | 3-3 | CF | ||
E | 2021-09-01 | 12:00 | (C) | Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | CF | ||
E | 2021-08-29 | 12:00 | (F) | Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | J27 | ||
V | 2021-08-25 | 12:00 | (C) | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | J26 | ||
V | 2021-08-21 | 12:00 | (F) | Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | J25 | ||
V | 2021-08-18 | 11:00 | (F) | Kyoto Sanga | 0-1 | 4E | ||
V | 2021-08-14 | 12:00 | (C) | Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | J24 | ||
D | 2021-08-09 | 08:00 | (F) | Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | J23 | ||
D | 2021-07-10 | 12:00 | (F) | Oita Trinita | 1-0 | J22 | ||
V | 2021-07-07 | 12:00 | (C) | Sagamihara | 1-0 | 3E | ||
E | 2021-07-03 | 12:00 | (F) | Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | J21 | ||
V | 2021-06-27 | 12:00 | (C) | Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | J20 | ||
V | 2021-06-23 | 12:00 | (F) | Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | J19 | ||
D | 2021-06-20 | 12:00 | (C) | Shonan Bellmare | DA | J18 | ||
E | 2021-06-13 | 11:00 | (C) | Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | |||
V | 2021-06-09 | 12:00 | (C) | Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | 2E | ||
V | 2021-06-06 | 11:00 | (F) | Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | |||
E | 2021-05-30 | 11:00 | (C) | Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | J17 | ||
E | 2021-05-26 | 12:00 | (F) | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | J16 | ||
V | 2021-05-22 | 09:00 | (C) | Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | J15 | ||
V | 2021-05-19 | 12:00 | (C) | Yokohama FC | 2-0 | Grp.C | ||
V | 2021-05-16 | 10:00 | (F) | Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | J14 | ||
V | 2021-05-09 | 09:00 | (C) | Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | J13 | ||
E | 2021-05-05 | 09:00 | (F) | Kashiwa Reysol | 3-3 | Grp.C | ||
12 |