P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.º | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 19-33 | 42 | 3 | 1 | E3 | DDEEE | ver estadísticas | |
FG | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7-6 | 13 | 0 | 0 | V1 | DEEDV | ver estadísticas | |
26 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 26-39 | 55 | 3 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 02:00 | (F) | Rubin Kazan | - | J30 | FF | |
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 02:00 | (C) | FK Krasnodar | - | J29 | FF | |
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 02:00 | (C) | Nizhny Novgorod | - | J28 | FF | |
h2h | 2024-05-05 | 02:00 | (F) | Dynamo Moskva | - | J27 | FF | |
h2h | 2024-04-28 | 02:00 | (C) | Fakel Voronezh | - | J26 | FF | |
h2h | 2024-04-24 | 18:00 | (C) | Spartak Moskva | - | J8 | FF | |
h2h | 2024-04-24 | 01:00 | (F) | Akhmat Grozny | - | J21 | FF | |
h2h | 2024-04-21 | 02:00 | (C) | FK Ural | - | J25 | FF | |
h2h | 2024-04-06 | 19:00 | (F) | FK Rostov | - | J23 | FF | |
h2h | 2024-03-30 | 14:30 | (C) | CSKA Moskva | - | J22 | FF | |
E | 2024-03-10 | 14:30 | (F) | Lokomotiv | 2-2 | J20 | ||
E | 2024-03-03 | 17:00 | (F) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 0-0 | J19 | ||
E | 2023-12-10 | 14:30 | (C) | FK Orenburg | 1-1 | J18 | ||
D | 2023-12-02 | 14:30 | (C) | Krylya Sovetov | 0-2 | J17 | ||
D | 2023-11-25 | 13:15 | (F) | Zenit | 3-0 | J16 | ||
D | 2023-11-12 | 17:00 | (C) | Rubin Kazan | 0-2 | J15 | ||
E | 2023-11-06 | 17:30 | (C) | Dynamo Moskva | 3-3 | J14 | ||
V | 2023-11-01 | 16:30 | (C) | Fakel Voronezh | 2-0 | Grp.1 | ||
D | 2023-10-29 | 12:00 | (F) | Nizhny Novgorod | 1-0 | J13 | ||
V | 2023-10-22 | 11:00 | (F) | FK Ural | 1-4 | J12 | ||
D | 2023-10-07 | 13:00 | (C) | Zenit | 0-2 | J11 | ||
D | 2023-10-04 | 14:00 | (C) | FK Orenburg | 1-2 | Grp.1 | ||
D | 2023-10-01 | 13:00 | (F) | Fakel Voronezh | 2-0 | J10 | ||
D | 2023-09-23 | 18:00 | (F) | Spartak Moskva | 1-0 | J24 | ||
D | 2023-09-23 | 13:00 | (F) | Krylya Sovetov | 2-1 | J9 | ||
E | 2023-09-20 | 14:00 | (F) | CSKA Moskva | 1-1(4-2 pen.) | Grp.1 | ||
D | 2023-09-03 | 12:00 | (F) | FK Orenburg | 3-0 | J7 | ||
E | 2023-08-30 | 16:15 | (C) | CSKA Moskva | 0-0(4-5 pen.) | Grp.1 | ||
D | 2023-08-27 | 19:00 | (C) | Lokomotiv | 0-1 | J6 | ||
V | 2023-08-19 | 19:00 | (C) | FK Rostov | 4-0 | J5 | ||
D | 2023-08-13 | 19:00 | (F) | CSKA Moskva | 3-1 | J4 | ||
D | 2023-08-09 | 15:15 | (F) | FK Orenburg | 2-0 | Grp.1 | ||
D | 2023-08-06 | 19:00 | (C) | Akhmat Grozny | 1-2 | J3 | ||
D | 2023-07-30 | 19:00 | (F) | FK Krasnodar | 2-0 | J2 | ||
V | 2023-07-26 | 17:30 | (F) | Fakel Voronezh | 1-3 | Grp.1 | ||
V | 2023-07-23 | 19:00 | (C) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 2-0 | J1 |
P | GM | MG | T: | SU | M | A | AA | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Defensa | 24 | 1 | 0.04 | 13 | 11 | 1340 | 2 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
2. | Centrocampista | 22 | 1 | 0.05 | 17 | 5 | 1391 | 5 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
3. | Delantero | 21 | 4 | 0.19 | 18 | 3 | 1601 | 2 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
4. | Centrocampista | 21 | 0 | 0.00 | 17 | 4 | 1477 | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
5. | Centrocampista | 21 | 3 | 0.14 | 14 | 7 | 1292 | 3 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
6. | Centrocampista | 21 | 2 | 0.10 | 9 | 12 | 919 | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
7. | Defensa | 20 | 0 | 0.00 | 17 | 3 | 1536 | 3 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
8. | Defensa | 19 | 1 | 0.05 | 17 | 2 | 1556 | 6 | 2 | - | ver estadísticas | ||
9. | Centrocampista | 18 | 2 | 0.11 | 16 | 2 | 1380 | 5 | 1 | - | ver estadísticas | ||
10. | Defensa | 18 | 1 | 0.06 | 13 | 5 | 1133 | 1 | - | - | ver estadísticas |
cEstadísticas completas confirmadas |