P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2E | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5-7 | 15 | 1 | 0 | D2 | VEDD | ver estadísticas | |
6.º | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 24-27 | 64 | 1 | 3 | V1 | VVDEV | ver estadísticas | |
2.º | 18 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 39-19 | 47 | 2 | 1 | E2 | VDVEE | ver estadísticas | |
1E | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
41 | 18 | 12 | 11 | 69-54 | 126 | 4 | 4 | - | - |
E | 2021-12-05 | 00:30 | (C) | Cerro Porteño | 2-2 | J18 | |||
E | 2021-11-28 | 23:00 | (F) | Guaireña FC | 1-1 | J17 | |||
V | 2021-11-20 | 23:45 | (C) | River Plate | 2-1 | J16 | |||
D | 2021-11-07 | 22:15 | (F) | Libertad | 2-0 | J15 | |||
V | 2021-10-31 | 01:15 | (C) | Sportivo Luqueño | 2-1 | J14 | |||
V | 2021-10-24 | 23:00 | (F) | Olimpia | 1-3 | J13 | |||
V | 2021-10-18 | 23:15 | (F) | 12 de Octubre FC | 1-2 | J12 | |||
E | 2021-10-03 | 23:00 | (C) | Nacional | 1-1 | J11 | |||
D | 2021-09-28 | 01:30 | (F) | Sol de América | 2-1 | J10 | |||
E | 2021-09-19 | 02:15 | (F) | Cerro Porteño | 0-0 | J9 | |||
V | 2021-09-12 | 02:15 | (C) | Guaireña FC | 3-0 | J8 | |||
V | 2021-08-30 | 01:00 | (F) | River Plate | 1-5 | J7 | |||
E | 2021-08-24 | 01:30 | (C) | Libertad | 2-2 | J6 | |||
V | 2021-08-15 | 23:00 | (F) | Sportivo Luqueño | 1-4 | J5 | |||
V | 2021-08-07 | 01:30 | (C) | Olimpia | 3-1 | J4 | |||
V | 2021-08-01 | 23:00 | (C) | 12 de Octubre FC | 4-1 | J3 | |||
E | 2021-07-27 | (F) | Cristóbal Colón | 1-1(4-2 pen.) | 1E | ||||
E | 2021-07-25 | 00:30 | (F) | Nacional | 1-1 | J2 | |||
V | 2021-07-18 | 01:30 | (C) | Sol de América | 3-0 | J1 | |||
V | 2021-05-29 | 02:00 | (C) | Cerro Porteño | 2-0 | J18 | |||
E | 2021-05-22 | 01:00 | (F) | Guaireña FC | 0-0 | J17 | |||
D | 2021-05-17 | 02:00 | (C) | Libertad | 1-6 | J16 | |||
V | 2021-05-08 | 23:45 | (F) | Sportivo Luqueño | 1-2 | J15 | |||
V | 2021-05-02 | 23:45 | (C) | Sol de América | 2-0 | J14 | |||
D | 2021-04-25 | 02:00 | (F) | Olimpia | 2-1 | J13 | |||
E | 2021-04-17 | 02:15 | (F) | 12 de Octubre FC | 1-1 | J12 | |||
V | 2021-04-13 | 01:00 | (C) | River Plate | 2-0 | J11 | |||
D | 2021-04-02 | 02:30 | (F) | Nacional | 2-0 | J10 | |||
E | 2021-03-29 | 01:00 | (F) | Libertad | 1-1 | J7 | |||
D | 2021-03-21 | 22:15 | (F) | Cerro Porteño | 2-1 | J9 | |||
D | 2021-03-19 | 01:30 | (F) | Atlético Nacional | 3-0 | 2E | |||
D | 2021-03-14 | 21:45 | (C) | Guaireña FC | 0-3 | J8 | |||
D | 2021-03-12 | 01:30 | (C) | Atlético Nacional | 0-2 | 2E | |||
D | 2021-03-07 | 23:30 | (C) | Sportivo Luqueño | 0-1 | J6 | |||
E | 2021-03-04 | 01:30 | (C) | Royal Pari FC | 1-1 | 1E | |||
V | 2021-02-27 | 23:30 | (F) | Sol de América | 1-3 | J5 | |||
V | 2021-02-25 | 01:30 | (F) | Royal Pari FC | 1-4 | 1E | |||
D | 2021-02-21 | 00:45 | (C) | Olimpia | 0-3 | J4 | |||
V | 2021-02-14 | 00:30 | (C) | 12 de Octubre FC | 2-1 | J3 | |||
V | 2021-02-09 | 22:30 | (F) | River Plate | 1-4 | J2 | |||
12 |