P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CF | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15-13 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
SF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-3 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
12.º | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 24-24 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
2.º | 19 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 39-18 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
50 | 21 | 11 | 18 | 78-58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2014-12-21 | 22:00 | (F) | Deportes Concepción | 2-0 | J20 | |||
V | 2014-12-14 | (C) | Curicó Unido | 3-2 | J19 | ||||
V | 2014-12-09 | 00:00 | (F) | Santiago Morning | 1-3 | J18 | |||
E | 2014-12-05 | 00:00 | (F) | Unión Española | 1-1(4-2 pen.) | CF | |||
V | 2014-11-29 | 20:30 | (C) | Coquimbo Unido | 3-2 | J17 | |||
E | 2014-11-27 | 00:00 | (C) | Unión Española | 0-0 | CF | |||
V | 2014-11-23 | (F) | Copiapó | 0-6 | J16 | ||||
V | 2014-11-16 | 00:00 | (C) | San Luis de Quillota | 2-0 | J15 | |||
V | 2014-11-08 | 21:00 | (F) | La Serena | 0-2 | J14 | |||
V | 2014-11-02 | 21:00 | (C) | Temuco | 2-0 | J13 | |||
V | 2014-10-26 | 21:00 | (C) | Everton | 1-0 | J12 | |||
D | 2014-10-18 | 20:30 | (F) | Magallanes | 3-2 | J11 | |||
V | 2014-10-16 | 01:00 | (F) | Santiago Wanderers | 0-1(5-6 pen.) | 1/8 | |||
D | 2014-10-11 | 20:30 | (C) | CDS Iberia | 0-1 | J10 | |||
D | 2014-10-08 | 20:30 | (C) | Santiago Wanderers | 1-2 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2014-10-04 | 23:00 | (F) | Rangers de Talca | 2-4 | J9 | |||
V | 2014-09-28 | 20:30 | (C) | Lota Schwager | 4-1 | J8 | |||
V | 2014-09-14 | 01:30 | (F) | Coquimbo Unido | 1-2 | J7 | |||
V | 2014-09-07 | 21:30 | (C) | Magallanes | 2-0 | J6 | |||
D | 2014-08-31 | 18:00 | (F) | Everton | 1-0 | J5 | |||
V | 2014-08-17 | 21:30 | (C) | La Serena | 2-0 | J3 | |||
D | 2014-08-10 | 01:00 | (F) | San Luis de Quillota | 1-0 | J2 | |||
E | 2014-08-03 | 21:30 | (C) | Copiapó | 1-1 | J1 | |||
D | 2014-06-07 | 01:00 | (F) | Everton | 2-1 | Grp.4 | |||
E | 2014-06-01 | 21:30 | (C) | Unión Española | 2-2 | Grp.4 | |||
V | 2014-05-29 | 01:00 | (F) | Unión La Calera | 1-2 | Grp.4 | |||
V | 2014-05-25 | 21:30 | (C) | Unión La Calera | 3-1 | Grp.4 | |||
V | 2014-05-21 | 21:00 | (F) | Unión Española | 1-2 | Grp.4 | |||
D | 2014-05-17 | 21:30 | (C) | Everton | 2-3 | Grp.4 | |||
E | 2014-05-14 | (F) | Deportes Naval | 2-2 | J20 | ||||
D | 2014-05-09 | (C) | Santiago Morning | 0-2 | J19 | ||||
D | 2014-05-04 | (F) | Curicó Unido | 1-0 | J18 | ||||
E | 2014-04-27 | (F) | Copiapó | 2-2 | J17 | ||||
V | 2014-04-20 | (C) | San Luis de Quillota | 2-1 | J16 | ||||
E | 2014-04-12 | (C) | Magallanes | 2-2 | J15 | ||||
D | 2014-04-05 | (F) | Coquimbo Unido | 1-0 | J14 | ||||
D | 2014-03-29 | (C) | Deportes Concepción | 0-1 | J13 | ||||
D | 2014-03-23 | (C) | La Serena | 1-2 | J12 | ||||
D | 2014-03-15 | (F) | San Marcos Arica | 3-2 | J11 | ||||
E | 2014-03-09 | (F) | Temuco | 0-0 | J10 | ||||
12 |