P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 20-11 | 13 | 0 | 2 | D2 | VVVDD | ver estadísticas | |
POff | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7-3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | D1 | VEVD | ver estadísticas | |
2.º | 28 | 21 | 5 | 2 | 58-20 | 58 | 1 | 2 | D1 | VVVVD | ver estadísticas | |
CF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-3 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
43 | 30 | 6 | 7 | 91-37 | 72 | 1 | 5 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-04-28 | 15:00 | (F) | FC Hradec Králové | - | J30 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-04-21 | 15:00 | (C) | Sigma Olomouc | - | J29 | FF | ||
D | 2024-04-14 | 18:00 | (F) | Plzen | 1-0 | J28 | |||
V | 2024-04-06 | 18:00 | (C) | Bohemians 1905 | 2-1 | J27 | |||
V | 2024-03-30 | 18:00 | (F) | 1. FC Slovácko | 1-3 | J26 | |||
V | 2024-03-17 | 15:00 | (C) | Slovan Liberec | 3-0 | J25 | |||
D | 2024-03-14 | 18:45 | (C) | Milan | 1-3 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2024-03-10 | 15:00 | (C) | Teplice | 4-0 | J24 | |||
D | 2024-03-07 | 21:00 | (F) | Milan | 4-2 | 1/8 | |||
E | 2024-03-03 | 18:00 | (F) | Sparta Praha | 0-0 | J23 | |||
D | 2024-02-28 | 18:00 | (C) | Sparta Praha | 2-3(pro.) | CF | |||
V | 2024-02-25 | 15:00 | (C) | FK Pardubice | 3-0 | J22 | |||
V | 2024-02-18 | 15:00 | (F) | MFK Karviná | 0-3 | J21 | |||
E | 2024-02-14 | 18:00 | (F) | FC Zlín | 1-1 | J17 | |||
V | 2024-02-11 | 18:00 | (C) | FK Jablonec | 4-3 | J20 | |||
V | 2023-12-17 | 15:00 | (F) | Baník Ostrava | 2-3 | J19 | |||
V | 2023-12-14 | 18:45 | (C) | Servette | 4-0 | Grp.G | |||
V | 2023-12-10 | 18:00 | (C) | Mladá Boleslav | 2-0 | J18 | |||
V | 2023-12-06 | 18:00 | (F) | FC Hradec Králové | 0-2(pro.) | 1/8 | |||
V | 2023-11-30 | 21:00 | (F) | Sheriff | 2-3 | Grp.G | |||
V | 2023-11-25 | 18:00 | (C) | Ceské Budéjovice | 2-1 | J16 | |||
V | 2023-11-12 | 18:00 | (F) | Sigma Olomouc | 1-3 | J15 | |||
V | 2023-11-09 | 18:45 | (C) | Roma | 2-0 | Grp.G | |||
D | 2023-11-05 | 18:00 | (C) | Plzen | 1-2 | J14 | |||
V | 2023-10-29 | 18:00 | (F) | Bohemians 1905 | 0-2 | J13 | |||
D | 2023-10-26 | 21:00 | (F) | Roma | 2-0 | Grp.G | |||
V | 2023-10-21 | 18:00 | (C) | 1. FC Slovácko | 2-0 | J12 | |||
V | 2023-10-08 | 18:00 | (F) | Slovan Liberec | 2-3 | J11 | |||
V | 2023-10-05 | 21:00 | (C) | Sheriff | 6-0 | Grp.G | |||
E | 2023-10-01 | 15:00 | (F) | Teplice | 0-0 | J10 | |||
V | 2023-09-27 | 15:30 | (F) | Kromeriz | 0-2 | 3E | |||
E | 2023-09-24 | 18:00 | (C) | Sparta Praha | 1-1 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-09-21 | 18:45 | (F) | Servette | 0-2 | Grp.G | |||
V | 2023-09-16 | 18:00 | (F) | FK Pardubice | 0-1 | J8 | |||
V | 2023-09-03 | 18:00 | (C) | MFK Karviná | 5-1 | J7 | |||
D | 2023-08-31 | 19:00 | (F) | Zorya | 2-1 | POff | |||
E | 2023-08-27 | 15:00 | (F) | FK Jablonec | 1-1 | J6 | |||
V | 2023-08-24 | 19:00 | (C) | Zorya | 2-0 | POff | |||
V | 2023-08-20 | 18:00 | (C) | Baník Ostrava | 1-0 | J5 | |||
E | 2023-08-17 | 20:00 | (F) | Dnipro-1 | 1-1 | 1F | |||
12 |
P | GM | MG | T: | SU | M | A | AA | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Delantero | 38 | 16 | 0.42 | 22 | 16 | 2042 | 2 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
2. | Centrocampista | 36 | 0 | 0.00 | 33 | 3 | 2952 | 7 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
3. | Centrocampista | 36 | 2 | 0.06 | 24 | 12 | 2310 | 3 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
4. | Delantero | 36 | 18 | 0.50 | 27 | 9 | 2302 | 3 | - | 1 | ver estadísticas | ||
5. | Defensa | 34 | 2 | 0.06 | 31 | 3 | 2750 | 3 | - | 1 | ver estadísticas | ||
6. | Defensa | 33 | 2 | 0.06 | 32 | 1 | 2814 | 5 | - | 1 | ver estadísticas | ||
7. | Centrocampista | 32 | 3 | 0.09 | 21 | 11 | 2116 | 5 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
8. | Centrocampista | 32 | 6 | 0.19 | 24 | 8 | 1823 | 5 | 1 | - | ver estadísticas | ||
9. | Delantero | 32 | 5 | 0.16 | 18 | 14 | 1474 | 2 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
10. | Delantero | 31 | 3 | 0.10 | 20 | 11 | 1813 | 6 | - | - | ver estadísticas |
cEstadísticas completas confirmadas |