P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9-11 | 21 | 2 | 0 | D1 | VDVED | ver estadísticas | ||
8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9-11 | 21 | 2 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-10-26 | 22:00 | (C) | Temperley | - | Grp.A | FF | |
h2h | 2024-10-19 | 00:00 | (F) | San Miguel | - | Grp.A | FF | |
h2h | 2024-10-12 | 22:00 | (F) | Nueva Chicago | - | Grp.A | FF | |
h2h | 2024-10-05 | 22:00 | (C) | Gimnasia Mendoza | - | Grp.A | FF | |
h2h | 2024-09-28 | 22:00 | (F) | Gimnasia y Tiro | - | Grp.A | FF | |
h2h | 2024-09-21 | 22:00 | (C) | Mitre | - | Grp.A | FF | |
h2h | 2024-09-14 | 22:00 | (F) | Aldosivi | - | Grp.A | FF | |
h2h | 2024-09-07 | 22:00 | (C) | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | - | Grp.A | FF | |
h2h | 2024-08-31 | 22:00 | (F) | Colón | - | Grp.A | FF | |
h2h | 2024-08-24 | 22:00 | (C) | Almirante Brown | - | Grp.A | FF | |
h2h | 2024-08-17 | 22:00 | (F) | Atlanta | - | Grp.A | FF | |
h2h | 2024-08-10 | 22:00 | (C) | Defensores Unidos | - | Grp.A | FF | |
h2h | 2024-08-03 | 22:00 | (F) | Deportivo Madryn | - | Grp.A | FF | |
h2h | 2024-07-27 | 22:00 | (C) | Atlético Rafaela | - | Grp.A | FF | |
h2h | 2024-07-20 | 22:00 | (F) | San Telmo | - | Grp.A | FF | |
h2h | 2024-07-13 | 22:00 | (C) | Chaco For Ever | - | Grp.A | FF | |
h2h | 2024-07-06 | 22:00 | (F) | Defensores Belgrano | - | Grp.A | FF | |
h2h | 2024-06-29 | 22:00 | (C) | Almagro | - | Grp.A | FF | |
h2h | 2024-06-22 | 22:00 | (F) | Brown de Adrogué | - | Grp.A | FF | |
h2h | 2024-06-08 | 22:00 | (F) | Temperley | - | Grp.A | FF | |
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 00:00 | (C) | San Miguel | - | Grp.A | FF | |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 22:00 | (C) | Nueva Chicago | - | Grp.A | FF | |
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 22:00 | (F) | Gimnasia Mendoza | - | Grp.A | FF | |
h2h | 2024-05-11 | 22:00 | (C) | Gimnasia y Tiro | - | Grp.A | FF | |
h2h | 2024-05-04 | 00:00 | (F) | Mitre | - | Grp.A | FF | |
h2h | 2024-04-27 | 00:00 | (C) | Aldosivi | - | Grp.A | FF | |
h2h | 2024-04-20 | 22:00 | (F) | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | - | Grp.A | FF | |
h2h | 2024-04-13 | 00:00 | (C) | Colón | - | Grp.A | FF | |
h2h | 2024-04-06 | 19:30 | (F) | Almirante Brown | - | Grp.A | FF | |
h2h | 2024-04-01 | 01:00 | (C) | Atlanta | - | Grp.A | FF | |
D | 2024-03-23 | 19:30 | (F) | Defensores Unidos | 2-0 | Grp.A | ||
E | 2024-03-17 | 20:00 | (C) | Deportivo Madryn | 0-0 | Grp.A | ||
V | 2024-03-09 | 01:10 | (F) | Atlético Rafaela | 1-2 | Grp.A | ||
D | 2024-03-03 | 21:00 | (C) | San Telmo | 1-2 | Grp.A | ||
V | 2024-02-25 | 23:30 | (F) | Chaco For Ever | 0-2 | Grp.A | ||
D | 2024-02-18 | 01:10 | (C) | Defensores Belgrano | 0-4 | Grp.A | ||
D | 2024-02-10 | 21:00 | (F) | Almagro | 2-1 | Grp.A | ||
V | 2024-02-03 | 21:00 | (C) | Brown de Adrogué | 3-0 | Grp.A |