P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POut | 37 | 14 | 11 | 12 | 51-47 | 73 | 1 | 1 | D1 | DDVVD | ver estadísticas | |
37 | 14 | 11 | 12 | 51-47 | 73 | 1 | 1 | - | - |
D | 2020-07-18 | 17:30 | (C) | Zaglebie Lubin | 0-2 | POut | |||
V | 2020-07-14 | 20:30 | (F) | Arka Gdynia | 1-2 | POut | |||
V | 2020-07-10 | 20:30 | (C) | RKS Raków | 4-1 | POut | |||
D | 2020-07-06 | 18:00 | (F) | Wisla Plock | 1-0 | POut | |||
D | 2020-06-27 | 20:00 | (C) | Wisla Kraków | 0-1 | POut | |||
V | 2020-06-23 | 20:30 | (F) | Lodzki | 1-3 | POut | |||
V | 2020-06-19 | 20:30 | (C) | Korona Kielce | 3-2 | POut | |||
V | 2020-06-14 | 18:00 | (C) | Legia Warszawa | 2-0 | J30 | |||
E | 2020-06-09 | 18:00 | (F) | Piast Gliwice | 0-0 | J29 | |||
E | 2020-06-05 | 20:30 | (C) | Lechia Gdansk | 2-2 | J28 | |||
V | 2020-05-30 | 15:00 | (F) | Lodzki | 0-1 | J27 | |||
V | 2020-03-06 | 20:30 | (C) | Cracovia Kraków | 3-2 | J26 | |||
D | 2020-03-03 | 18:00 | (F) | Lech Poznan | 4-1 | J25 | |||
V | 2020-02-29 | 17:30 | (C) | Pogon Szczecin | 3-1 | J24 | |||
D | 2020-02-21 | 20:30 | (F) | Slask Wroclaw | 2-1 | J23 | |||
V | 2020-02-14 | 18:00 | (C) | Arka Gdynia | 2-0 | J22 | |||
E | 2020-02-08 | 15:00 | (F) | Korona Kielce | 0-0 | J21 | |||
V | 2019-12-21 | 20:00 | (C) | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 3-0 | J20 | |||
D | 2019-12-14 | 15:00 | (F) | RKS Raków | 2-1 | J19 | |||
V | 2019-12-06 | 20:30 | (C) | Wisla Kraków | 4-2 | J18 | |||
D | 2019-11-29 | 18:00 | (F) | Zaglebie Lubin | 2-0 | J17 | |||
E | 2019-11-22 | 18:00 | (C) | Wisla Plock | 2-2 | J16 | |||
D | 2019-11-09 | 17:30 | (F) | Legia Warszawa | 5-1 | J15 | |||
E | 2019-11-03 | 15:00 | (C) | Piast Gliwice | 1-1 | J14 | |||
E | 2019-10-26 | 20:00 | (F) | Lechia Gdansk | 1-1 | J13 | |||
E | 2019-10-20 | 17:30 | (C) | Lodzki | 1-1 | J12 | |||
E | 2019-10-06 | 15:00 | (F) | Cracovia Kraków | 1-1 | J11 | |||
D | 2019-09-28 | 20:00 | (C) | Lech Poznan | 1-3 | J10 | |||
E | 2019-09-22 | 15:00 | (F) | Pogon Szczecin | 1-1 | J9 | |||
E | 2019-09-15 | 17:30 | (C) | Slask Wroclaw | 0-0 | J8 | |||
D | 2019-08-30 | 18:00 | (F) | Arka Gdynia | 1-0 | J7 | |||
V | 2019-08-25 | 15:00 | (C) | Korona Kielce | 3-0 | J6 | |||
D | 2019-08-17 | 20:00 | (F) | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 3-1 | J5 | |||
V | 2019-08-10 | 20:00 | (C) | RKS Raków | 1-0 | J4 | |||
D | 2019-08-05 | 18:00 | (F) | Wisla Kraków | 1-0 | J3 | |||
V | 2019-07-26 | 18:00 | (C) | Zaglebie Lubin | 1-0 | J2 | |||
E | 2019-07-22 | 18:00 | (F) | Wisla Plock | 1-1 | J1 |