P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.º | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 41-29 | 93 | 4 | 1 | V2 | EEEVV | ver estadísticas | |
30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 41-29 | 93 | 4 | 1 | - | - |
V | 2020-07-22 | 18:00 | (F) | FK Ural | 0-1 | J30 | |||
V | 2020-07-16 | 19:30 | (C) | CSKA Moskva | 2-1 | J29 | |||
E | 2020-07-12 | 15:30 | (C) | Ufa | 1-1 | J28 | |||
E | 2020-07-08 | 19:30 | (F) | Spartak Moskva | 1-1 | J27 | |||
E | 2020-07-04 | 19:30 | (C) | FK Sochi | 0-0 | J26 | |||
E | 2020-06-30 | 17:00 | (C) | Krylya Sovetov | 1-1 | J25 | |||
V | 2020-06-27 | 16:30 | (F) | Rubin Kazan | 0-2 | J24 | |||
V | 2020-06-21 | 16:30 | (C) | FK Orenburg | 1-0 | J23 | |||
V | 2020-03-15 | 17:00 | (F) | FK Rostov | 1-3 | J22 | |||
V | 2020-03-08 | 17:00 | (C) | Akhmat Grozny | 1-0 | J21 | |||
E | 2020-02-29 | 17:00 | (F) | Zenit | 0-0 | J20 | |||
D | 2019-12-06 | 17:30 | (F) | Arsenal Tula | 4-0 | J19 | |||
D | 2019-12-01 | 14:30 | (C) | Dynamo Moskva | 1-2 | J18 | |||
V | 2019-11-22 | 17:30 | (F) | Tambov | 2-3 | J17 | |||
E | 2019-11-10 | 17:00 | (C) | FK Krasnodar | 1-1 | J16 | |||
E | 2019-11-02 | 12:00 | (F) | Ufa | 1-1 | J15 | |||
D | 2019-10-27 | 14:30 | (C) | Spartak Moskva | 0-3 | J14 | |||
V | 2019-10-18 | 18:30 | (F) | Akhmat Grozny | 0-2 | J13 | |||
V | 2019-10-06 | 13:00 | (C) | Arsenal Tula | 2-1 | J12 | |||
V | 2019-09-28 | 18:05 | (C) | Zenit | 1-0 | J11 | |||
V | 2019-09-22 | 10:30 | (F) | FK Orenburg | 2-3 | J10 | |||
V | 2019-09-14 | 18:05 | (F) | FK Sochi | 0-1 | J9 | |||
D | 2019-08-31 | 15:35 | (C) | FK Rostov | 1-2 | J8 | |||
E | 2019-08-24 | 18:00 | (F) | FK Krasnodar | 1-1 | J7 | |||
V | 2019-08-18 | 18:00 | (F) | Dynamo Moskva | 1-2 | J6 | |||
V | 2019-08-11 | 15:30 | (C) | FK Ural | 4-0 | J5 | |||
V | 2019-08-03 | 15:30 | (F) | Krylya Sovetov | 1-2 | J4 | |||
D | 2019-07-28 | 18:05 | (F) | CSKA Moskva | 1-0 | J3 | |||
V | 2019-07-21 | 15:30 | (C) | Tambov | 2-1 | J2 | |||
E | 2019-07-15 | 19:00 | (C) | Rubin Kazan | 1-1 | J1 |