P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.º | 35 | 12 | 9 | 14 | 38-49 | 71 | 1 | 1 | V1 | VDDDV | ver estadísticas | |
35 | 12 | 9 | 14 | 38-49 | 71 | 1 | 1 | - | - |
V | 2020-03-10 | 20:45 | (C) | Sunderland | 2-0 | J18 | |||
D | 2020-03-07 | 16:00 | (F) | Southend United | 3-1 | J37 | |||
D | 2020-02-29 | 16:00 | (C) | Shrewsbury Town | 0-1 | J36 | |||
D | 2020-02-22 | 16:00 | (F) | Sunderland | 3-0 | J35 | |||
V | 2020-02-15 | 16:00 | (C) | Blackpool | 2-1 | J34 | |||
E | 2020-02-11 | 20:45 | (F) | Tranmere Rovers | 0-0 | J33 | |||
D | 2020-02-08 | 16:00 | (F) | Wycombe Wanderers | 3-1 | J32 | |||
D | 2020-02-01 | 16:00 | (C) | Coventry City | 1-2 | J31 | |||
E | 2020-01-28 | 21:00 | (F) | Bolton Wanderers | 1-1 | J30 | |||
E | 2020-01-25 | 16:00 | (C) | Fleetwood Town | 0-0 | J29 | |||
D | 2020-01-18 | 16:00 | (F) | Rotherham | 3-0 | J28 | |||
D | 2020-01-11 | 16:00 | (C) | Doncaster Rovers | 0-2 | J27 | |||
D | 2020-01-01 | 16:00 | (F) | MK Dons | 3-0 | J25 | |||
E | 2019-12-29 | 16:00 | (F) | Fleetwood Town | 0-0 | J24 | |||
D | 2019-12-26 | 16:00 | (C) | AFC Wimbledon | 1-2 | J23 | |||
E | 2019-12-21 | 16:00 | (C) | Peterborough United | 0-0 | J22 | |||
V | 2019-12-14 | 16:00 | (F) | Ipswich Town | 1-2 | J21 | |||
V | 2019-12-07 | 16:00 | (C) | Southend United | 4-2 | J20 | |||
V | 2019-11-23 | 16:00 | (F) | Shrewsbury Town | 3-4 | J19 | |||
V | 2019-11-02 | 16:00 | (F) | Rochdale | 1-2 | J17 | |||
E | 2019-10-26 | 16:00 | (C) | Portsmouth | 2-2 | J16 | |||
D | 2019-10-22 | 20:45 | (C) | Bolton Wanderers | 0-2 | J15 | |||
D | 2019-10-19 | 16:00 | (F) | Doncaster Rovers | 2-0 | J14 | |||
V | 2019-10-12 | 16:00 | (C) | MK Dons | 1-0 | J13 | |||
V | 2019-09-28 | 16:00 | (C) | Rotherham | 1-0 | J11 | |||
V | 2019-09-21 | 16:00 | (F) | AFC Wimbledon | 1-3 | J10 | |||
E | 2019-09-17 | 20:45 | (C) | Gillingham | 1-1 | J9 | |||
V | 2019-09-14 | 16:00 | (F) | Lincoln City | 0-1 | J8 | |||
E | 2019-09-07 | 16:00 | (C) | Accrington Stanley | 3-3 | J7 | |||
D | 2019-08-31 | 16:00 | (F) | Burton Albion | 2-0 | J6 | |||
V | 2019-08-24 | 16:00 | (C) | Oxford United | 3-1 | J5 | |||
V | 2019-08-20 | 20:45 | (C) | Tranmere Rovers | 2-0 | J4 | |||
D | 2019-08-17 | 16:00 | (F) | Coventry City | 2-0 | J3 | |||
E | 2019-08-10 | 16:00 | (C) | Wycombe Wanderers | 0-0 | J2 | |||
D | 2019-08-03 | 16:00 | (F) | Blackpool | 2-0 | J1 |