P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.º | 30 | 17 | 3 | 10 | 63-40 | 86 | 2 | 1 | V2 | VEDVV | ver estadísticas | |
30 | 17 | 3 | 10 | 63-40 | 86 | 2 | 1 | - | - |
V | 2020-11-28 | 12:00 | (C) | Neman | 3-1 | J30 | |||
V | 2020-11-22 | 13:00 | (F) | FC Gorodeya | 1-4 | J29 | |||
D | 2020-11-07 | 16:00 | (C) | Torpedo Zhodino | 2-3 | J28 | |||
E | 2020-10-31 | 11:00 | (F) | FC Slavia-Mozyr | 1-1 | J18 | |||
V | 2020-10-26 | 14:00 | (F) | FC Minsk | 1-2 | J27 | |||
V | 2020-10-22 | 16:00 | (C) | Slutsk | 3-1 | J17 | |||
V | 2020-10-18 | 19:00 | (C) | Rukh Brest | 5-2 | J26 | |||
V | 2020-09-26 | 18:00 | (F) | BATE Borisov | 2-4 | J25 | |||
V | 2020-09-19 | 14:00 | (C) | Energetik-BGU Minsk | 2-1 | J24 | |||
V | 2020-09-12 | 18:00 | (F) | Dinamo Minsk | 2-4 | J23 | |||
D | 2020-08-21 | 19:00 | (C) | Belshina | 1-2 | J22 | |||
D | 2020-08-06 | 19:00 | (F) | Shakhtyor | 1-0 | J21 | |||
V | 2020-07-31 | 19:30 | (C) | FC Vitebsk | 1-0 | J20 | |||
D | 2020-07-25 | 15:30 | (F) | Isloch | 2-0 | J19 | |||
E | 2020-07-03 | 18:00 | (F) | Smolevichi-STI | 3-3 | J16 | |||
D | 2020-06-27 | 17:30 | (F) | Neman | 1-0 | J15 | |||
V | 2020-06-20 | 17:00 | (C) | FC Gorodeya | 3-1 | J14 | |||
V | 2020-06-13 | 17:00 | (F) | Torpedo Zhodino | 0-2 | J13 | |||
V | 2020-06-06 | 19:00 | (C) | FC Minsk | 6-1 | J12 | |||
V | 2020-05-31 | 19:00 | (F) | Rukh Brest | 1-4 | J11 | |||
D | 2020-05-20 | 18:00 | (C) | BATE Borisov | 1-3 | J10 | |||
D | 2020-05-16 | 14:00 | (F) | Energetik-BGU Minsk | 2-1 | J9 | |||
V | 2020-05-10 | 19:00 | (C) | Dinamo Minsk | 2-1 | J8 | |||
V | 2020-05-03 | 13:00 | (F) | Belshina | 0-3 | J7 | |||
D | 2020-04-25 | 18:00 | (C) | Shakhtyor | 0-2 | J6 | |||
D | 2020-04-18 | 17:00 | (F) | FC Vitebsk | 1-0 | J5 | |||
V | 2020-04-12 | 18:00 | (C) | Isloch | 3-1 | J4 | |||
D | 2020-04-04 | 18:30 | (C) | FC Slavia-Mozyr | 1-2 | J3 | |||
V | 2020-03-28 | 12:00 | (F) | Slutsk | 0-1 | J2 | |||
E | 2020-03-20 | 17:00 | (C) | Smolevichi-STI | 1-1 | J1 |