P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CF | 33 | 15 | 3 | 15 | 112-112 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
33 | 15 | 3 | 15 | 112-112 | 87 | 2 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2019-05-19 | 20:30 | (F) | FC Barcelona | 5-1 | CF | |||
D | 2019-05-17 | 21:15 | (F) | FC Barcelona | 5-1 | CF | |||
V | 2019-05-10 | 21:00 | (C) | FC Barcelona | 5-3(pro.) | CF | |||
D | 2019-04-27 | 18:30 | (F) | CA Osasuna Magna | 4-1 | J30 | |||
V | 2019-04-19 | 20:45 | (C) | CD UMA Antequera | 5-3 | J29 | |||
V | 2019-04-06 | 18:30 | (F) | Industrias Santa Coloma | 2-5 | J28 | |||
D | 2019-03-29 | 20:45 | (C) | O Parrulo Ferrol | 2-3 | J27 | |||
D | 2019-03-22 | 20:30 | (F) | Palma Futsal | 6-0 | J26 | |||
V | 2019-03-16 | 13:15 | (C) | Jimbee Cartagena | 4-3 | J25 | |||
D | 2019-03-09 | 17:00 | (F) | ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida | 7-6 | J24 | |||
D | 2019-02-23 | 13:15 | (C) | Jaén Paraíso Interior | 2-3 | J23 | |||
V | 2019-02-16 | 18:00 | (F) | Peñíscola RehabMedic | 2-4 | J22 | |||
D | 2019-02-08 | 20:45 | (F) | FE Zaragoza | 3-1 | J21 | |||
V | 2019-01-25 | 20:45 | (C) | Naturpellet Segovia | 6-2 | J20 | |||
D | 2019-01-18 | 21:15 | (F) | FC Barcelona | 4-2 | J19 | |||
E | 2019-01-11 | 20:45 | (C) | Ribera Navarra | 3-3 | J18 | |||
D | 2019-01-07 | 20:00 | (F) | Movistar Inter | 3-1 | J17 | |||
V | 2018-12-21 | 20:45 | (C) | Viña Albali Valdepeñas | 7-4 | J16 | |||
D | 2018-12-15 | 18:00 | (C) | CA Osasuna Magna | 2-3 | J15 | |||
V | 2018-12-07 | 20:45 | (F) | CD UMA Antequera | 3-6 | J14 | |||
V | 2018-11-30 | 20:45 | (C) | Industrias Santa Coloma | 4-0 | J13 | |||
V | 2018-11-27 | 20:00 | (F) | O Parrulo Ferrol | 2-7 | J12 | |||
E | 2018-11-23 | 20:45 | (C) | Palma Futsal | 2-2 | J11 | |||
V | 2018-11-17 | 20:00 | (F) | Jimbee Cartagena | 3-6 | J10 | |||
D | 2018-11-11 | 13:15 | (C) | ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida | 2-3 | J9 | |||
V | 2018-11-06 | 20:45 | (C) | FE Zaragoza | 2-1 | J6 | |||
D | 2018-11-03 | 18:30 | (F) | Jaén Paraíso Interior | 8-2 | J8 | |||
E | 2018-10-26 | 20:45 | (C) | Peñíscola RehabMedic | 3-3 | J7 | |||
D | 2018-10-16 | 21:00 | (C) | FC Barcelona | 2-3 | J4 | |||
V | 2018-10-12 | 18:30 | (F) | Naturpellet Segovia | 2-4 | J5 | |||
D | 2018-09-29 | 18:30 | (F) | Ribera Navarra | 9-4 | J3 | |||
V | 2018-09-21 | 20:30 | (C) | Movistar Inter | 5-3 | J2 | |||
V | 2018-09-16 | 12:30 | (F) | Viña Albali Valdepeñas | 2-5 | J1 |