P | V | E | D | DG | M | T | SU | GM | AST: | PP | A | AA | R | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 6 | 7 | 18 | 25-44 | 2048 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ver estadísticas | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | 167 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ver estadísticas | |
33 | 7 | 7 | 19 | 27-47 | 2215 | 28 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E | 2023-12-03 | 2F | Sud América | (C) | Rentistas | 0-0 | 32 | 8 32' | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-11-29 | 2F | Sud América | (F) | Miramar Misiones | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-11-24 | 2F | Sud América | (C) | Progreso | 0-4 | 67 | 8 67' | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-11-19 | 2F | Sud América | (F) | Uruguay Montevideo | 1-1 | 85 | 8 85' | - | - | Q | - | ||
V | 2023-11-15 | 2F | Sud América | (C) | Albion | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-11-11 | 2F | Sud América | (C) | Tacuarembó | 1-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-11-03 | 2F | Sud América | (F) | Juventud | 2-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-10-29 | 3F | Sud América | (C) | Peñarol | 0-3 | 77 | 8 77' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-10-25 | 2F | Sud América | (C) | CA Atenas | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-10-21 | 2F | Sud América | (F) | Rampla Juniors | 1-1 | 80 | 8 80' | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-10-16 | 2F | Sud América | (C) | Oriental Paz | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
V | 2023-10-13 | 2F | Sud América | (F) | Lito | 0-2 | 90 | 8 90' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-10-07 | 2F | Sud América | (F) | Cerrito | 2-1 | 90 | - | R | - | Q | - | ||
E | 2023-09-02 | 2F | Sud América | (C) | Potencia | 1-1 | NU: | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-08-27 | 2F | Sud América | (F) | Bella Vista | 1-0 | 45 | 8 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-07-29 | 2F | Sud América | (F) | Rentistas | 1-1 | 15 | 7 75' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-07-22 | 2F | Sud América | (C) | Miramar Misiones | 0-1 | 66 | 8 66' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-07-14 | 2F | Sud América | (F) | Progreso | 0-3 | 70 | 8 70' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-07-08 | 2F | Sud América | (C) | Uruguay Montevideo | 0-1 | 64 | 8 64' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-07-02 | 2F | Sud América | (F) | Albion | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
D | 2023-06-25 | 2F | Sud América | (F) | Tacuarembó | 2-0 | 58 | 8 58' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-06-18 | 2F | Sud América | (C) | Juventud | 0-1 | 75 | 8 75' | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-06-10 | 2F | Sud América | (F) | CA Atenas | 0-0 | 79 | 8 79' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-06-03 | 2F | Sud América | (C) | Rampla Juniors | 0-3 | 80 | 8 80' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-05-27 | 2F | Sud América | (F) | Oriental Paz | 3-1 | 50 | 8 50' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-05-20 | 2F | Sud América | (C) | Cerrito | 1-2 | 60 | 8 60' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-05-13 | 2F | Sud América | (F) | Potencia | 1-2 | 74 | 8 74' | - | - | Q | - | ||
V | 2023-05-06 | 2F | Sud América | (C) | Bella Vista | 1-0 | 82 | 8 82' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-04-07 | Grp.A | Sud América | (C) | Rampla Juniors | 1-3 | 55 | 7 35' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-04-02 | Grp.A | Sud América | (F) | Progreso | 2-0 | 26 | 7 64' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-03-25 | Grp.A | Sud América | (C) | CA Atenas | 0-2 | 28 | 7 62' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-03-20 | Grp.A | Sud América | (F) | Uruguay Montevideo | 0-2 | 45 | 8 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-03-11 | Grp.A | Sud América | (C) | Albion | 4-2 | 62 | 8 62' | R | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-03-04 | Grp.A | Sud América | (F) | Oriental Paz | 1-0 | 30 | 7 60' | - | - | - | - |