Rukh Vynnyky
(53)Shakhtar Donetsk
(51)Vorskla
(46)Zorya
(38)Karpaty
(34)Metalist 1925 Kharkov
(34)FC Veres
(33)Mynai
(33)Obolon-Brovar
(33)Polissya
(32)Dynamo Kyiv
(30)FC Kremin
(30)PFC Oleksandriya
(29)Bukovyna
(28)Dinaz Vyshhorod
(28)Dnipro-1
(28)Kolos Kovalivka
(28)Metalist
(27)LNZ Cherkasy
(26)Prykarpattya
(26)SK Poltava
(26)Kryvbas
(25)Viktoriya Mykolaivka
(25)Ahrobiznes
(24)Chernihiv
(24)Inhulets Petrove
(24)Nyva Buzova
(24)Podillya Khmelnytskyi
(24)Yarud Mariupol
(24)Livyi Bereh
(23)Nyva Ternopil
(23)Hirnyk-Sport
(22)Khust City
(22)Chornomorets
(21)Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
(21)Metalurh Zaporizhya
(20)UCSA
(18)HIT Kiev
(14)SC Prometey
(13)Barkom
(10)FC Kryvbas
(10)BC Prometey
(7)Motor Zaporozhye
(7)Epicentr Podoliany
(5)Dnipro
(4)Cherkassyi Mavpi
(3)BK Budivelnik
(2)Stal Alchevsk
(2)FC Nyva Vinnytsia
(1)Feniks Pidmonastyr
(1)Motor-Politehnika
(1)Olimpiya Savyntsi
(1)Skala Stryi
(1)Yunist Verkhnya Bilka
(1)Zirka
(1)Shakhtar Donetsk
(130)Dynamo Kyiv
(123)Karpaty
(105)PFC Oleksandriya
(105)Vorskla
(105)Zorya
(97)Chornomorets
(91)Rukh Vynnyky
(84)FC Veres
(80)Mariupol
(80)Mynai
(73)Metalist 1925 Kharkov
(69)Inhulets Petrove
(67)Dnipro-1
(65)Kolos Kovalivka
(65)FC Kremin
(63)FC Lviv
(63)Metalist
(59)Polissya
(59)Metalurh Zaporizhya
(58)Hirnyk-Sport
(54)Volyn
(54)Obolon-Brovar
(52)Kryvbas
(51)LNZ Cherkasy
(51)Ahrobiznes
(46)Bukovyna
(45)Arsenal Kyiv
(44)Dnipro
(42)Olimpik Donetsk
(42)Nyva Ternopil
(41)Avangard Kramatorsk
(37)Desna
(37)Prykarpattya
(37)Dinaz Vyshhorod
(36)Podillya Khmelnytskyi
(35)Yarud Mariupol
(32)Livyi Bereh
(28)SK Poltava
(28)Viktoriya Mykolaivka
(27)Nyva Buzova
(26)Zirka
(26)Chernihiv
(25)Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
(25)FC Kryvbas
(25)Khust City
(25)MFK Mykolaiv
(24)FK Poltava
(23)Metalist
(23)FC Stal
(20)Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk
(18)UCSA
(18)Metalurh Donetsk
(17)Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
(16)FC Hoverla
(16)Barkom
(15)FC Sumy
(15)HIT Kiev
(14)SC Tavriya
(14)Stal Alchevsk
(14)VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
(14)FC Nyva Vinnytsia
(13)SC Prometey
(13)FK Zhytlobud-2
(12)MFA Munkacs
(12)Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
(12)WFC Kharkiv
(12)Skoruk Tomakivka
(11)FK Vovchansk
(10)Helios Kharkiv
(10)Obolon
(10)Skala Stryi
(10)Alians Lypova Dolyna
(9)Balkany Zorya
(9)FC Uzhhorod
(9)BC Prometey
(8)Lokomotiv Kharkiv
(8)Aqjaik
(7)Epicentr Podoliany
(7)FC Kalush
(7)Motor Zaporozhye
(7)Sevastopol
(7)VNAU Vinnytsia
(7)Pyunik
(6)Zemplín Michalovce
(6)BC Khimik
(6)Krymteplytsia
(6)Krystal
(6)Nikopol-NPHU
(6)Slavutych Cherkasy
(6)Torpedo Zhodino
(5)Shakhter
(5)Riga FC
(5)Lietava Jonava
(5)Arsenal Bila Tserkva
(5)BK Budivelnik
(5)Cherkassyi Mavpi
(5)Girnyk Kryvyi Rig
(5)Motor-Politehnika
(5)Atyrau
(4)