Without club
(61)FC Pedras Rubras
(53)Folgosa da Maia
(6)Inter Milheirós
(4)Gondim-Maia
(3)Pasteleira
(3)AC Milheirós
(2)AD Sanjoanense
(2)AR São Martinho
(2)Alfenense
(2)Ataense
(2)Infesta
(2)Lavrense
(2)Mocidade Sangemil
(2)Padroense
(2)SC Arcozelo
(2)Vandoma
(2)AC Gervide
(1)AD Polenenses
(1)ARC Gueifães
(1)Avanca
(1)Avintes
(1)CA Rio Tinto
(1)CD Candal
(1)CD Sobrado
(1)Castêlo da Maia
(1)Cesarense
(1)Dragões Sandinenses
(1)Esposende
(1)Estrelas de Fânzeres
(1)FC Pedroso
(1)Fiães SC
(1)Gatões
(1)Gondomar SC
(1)Juventude Matosinhos
(1)Leça do Balio
(1)Leões da Guarda
(1)Länk Vilaverdense
(1)Maia Lidador
(1)Marinhense
(1)Melres DC
(1)Neves FC
(1)Nogueirense FC
(1)Operário Lagoa
(1)Os Lusitanos
(1)Pedrouços
(1)Perafita
(1)Portimonense
(1)Ramaldense
(1)SC Campo
(1)SC Coimbrões
(1)SC Olhanense 1912
(1)SC Rio Tinto
(1)SC Vilar Pinheiro
(1)Senhora da Hora
(1)Sertanense
(1)Sousense
(1)Tirsense
(1)Trofense
(1)UD Valonguense
(1)UDS Roriz
(1)USC Baltar
(1)União de Beiriz
(1)Ventura SC
(1)Vila FC
(1)Vilar de Perdizes
(1)FC Richemond
(1)Stal Rzeszów
(1)Leixões
(46)Maia Lidador
(45)SC Salgueiros
(44)Padroense
(39)Nogueirense FC
(38)Boavista
(34)Rio Ave
(32)Ac. Pedras Rubras
(26)Castêlo da Maia
(24)Lavrense
(22)Alfenense
(21)Gondomar SC
(21)Leça FC
(21)Folgosa da Maia
(19)Geração Benfica Matosinhos
(19)Gondim-Maia
(18)Leça do Balio
(18)Dragon Force
(17)Infesta
(17)FC Porto
(16)SC Vilar Pinheiro
(16)Custóias FC
(15)Perafita
(14)Pedrouços
(12)Senhora da Hora
(12)Varzim
(12)Hernâni Gonçalves
(11)Pasteleira
(11)AC Milheirós
(10)SC Coimbrões
(10)UD Valonguense
(9)Ermesinde 1936
(8)Inter Milheirós
(8)ND Col. Ermesinde
(8)Ataense
(7)Bougadense
(7)EF Macieira da Maia
(7)Estrelas de Fânzeres
(7)Lusitânia de Lourosa
(7)Paços de Ferreira
(7)CA Rio Tinto
(6)FC Penafiel
(6)GD Aldeia Nova
(6)SC Rio Tinto
(6)Sport Canidelo
(6)CD Candal
(5)Feirense
(5)Mocidade Sangemil
(5)Os Lusitanos
(5)S. Pedro da Cova
(5)Ventura SC
(5)Alfa AC
(4)CD Sobrado
(4)CJ Malta
(4)Escola Futebol 115
(4)FC Foz
(4)Monte Pedras
(4)SC Arcozelo
(4)Santa Cruz FC
(4)Sousense
(4)Trofense
(4)Valadares Gaia
(4)ADCR Caxinas Poça Barca
(3)ADR S. Pedro de Fins
(3)Academia da Bola
(3)Arsenal Maia
(3)Balasar
(3)Cohaemato
(3)FC Pedroso
(3)Gafanha
(3)Maia Futsal
(3)Matosinhos Futsal Clube
(3)SC Campo
(3)SC Nun´Álvares
(3)Sp. Cruz
(3)Vila FC
(3)Vitória SC
(3)AC Gervide
(2)AD Sanjoanense
(2)AR São Martinho
(2)Aliados Lordelo
(2)Avintes
(2)CD Aves
(2)Cerveira
(2)Esposende
(2)FC Felgueiras 1932
(2)Fiães SC
(2)Freamunde
(2)Fão
(2)Länk Vilaverdense
(2)Marinhense
(2)Mindelo
(2)Mirandela
(2)Oliv. Douro
(2)Ramaldense
(2)Rebordosa AC
(2)SC Espinho
(2)Tirsense
(2)Águia FC Vimioso
(2)