P | V | E | D | DG | M | T | SU | GM | AST: | PP | A | AA | R | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 23-28 | 1293 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ver estadísticas | |
23 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 23-28 | 1293 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 2024-05-04 | J31 | Sileks FC | (F) | Voska Sport | 2-1 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-05-01 | J30 | Sileks FC | (C) | Rabotnicki | 0-1 | 86 | 8 86' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-04-28 | J29 | Sileks FC | (F) | FK Struga | 2-3 | 68 | 8 68' | - | - | Q x2 | - | ||
E | 2024-04-21 | J28 | Sileks FC | (C) | Shkupi 1927 | 0-0 | 73 | 8 73' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-04-14 | J27 | Sileks FC | (F) | KF Shkendija 79 | 6-1 | 69 | 8 69' | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2024-04-06 | J26 | Sileks FC | (C) | KF Gostivari | 0-0 | 82 | 8 82' | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2024-03-30 | J25 | Sileks FC | (F) | GFK Tikves | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-03-16 | J24 | Sileks FC | (C) | Brera Strumica | 2-1 | 90 | 8 90' | - | - | Q | - | ||
V | 2024-03-10 | J23 | Sileks FC | (C) | Makedonija GP | 1-0 | 76 | 8 76' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-03-06 | J22 | Sileks FC | (F) | GFK Tikves | 1-0 | 81 | 8 81' | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2024-03-03 | J21 | Sileks FC | (C) | FK Struga | 0-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2024-02-25 | J20 | Sileks FC | (F) | Voska Sport | 0-0 | 24 | 7 66' | R | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-02-18 | J19 | Sileks FC | (C) | Brera Strumica | 0-1 | NU: | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-12-06 | J15 | Sileks FC | (C) | Vardar | 3-2 | 40 | 8 40' | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-12-03 | J17 | Sileks FC | (C) | KF Gostivari | 1-1 | 24 | 7 66' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-11-29 | J16 | Sileks FC | (F) | Makedonija GP | 1-0 | 15 | 7 75' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-11-12 | J14 | Sileks FC | (C) | Shkupi 1927 | 2-1 | NU: | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-11-04 | J13 | Sileks FC | (F) | Rabotnicki | 1-0 | 26 | 7 64' | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-10-28 | J12 | Sileks FC | (C) | FK Bregalnica | 0-0 | 3 | 7 87' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-10-22 | J11 | Sileks FC | (C) | GFK Tikves | 1-0 | 32 | 7 58' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-10-08 | J10 | Sileks FC | (F) | FK Struga | 2-0 | 33 | 7 57' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-10-01 | J9 | Sileks FC | (C) | Voska Sport | 4-2 | 88 | 8 88' | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-09-24 | J8 | Sileks FC | (F) | Brera Strumica | 1-1 | NU: | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-09-17 | J7 | Sileks FC | (C) | KF Shkendija 79 | 2-1 | 12 | 7 78' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-09-02 | J6 | Sileks FC | (F) | KF Gostivari | 1-2 | NU: | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-08-27 | J5 | Sileks FC | (C) | Makedonija GP | 2-2 | 45 | 7 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-08-23 | J4 | Sileks FC | (F) | Vardar | 2-2 | NU: | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-08-20 | J3 | Sileks FC | (F) | Shkupi 1927 | 1-1 | NU: | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-08-13 | J2 | Sileks FC | (C) | Rabotnicki | 2-0 | NU: | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-08-06 | J1 | Sileks FC | (F) | FK Bregalnica | 2-1 | 56 | 8 56' | - | - | - | - |