P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.º | 38 | 5 | 13 | 20 | 31-62 | 41 | 1 | 1 | D1 | DEDED | ver estadísticas | |
1F | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7-11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | V1 | DVDDV | ver estadísticas | |
2E | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
45 | 7 | 13 | 25 | 38-74 | 45 | 1 | 1 | - | - |
D | 2021-12-04 | 06:00 | (C) | Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | J38 | |||
E | 2021-11-27 | 06:00 | (F) | Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | J37 | |||
D | 2021-11-20 | 06:00 | (C) | Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | J36 | |||
E | 2021-11-07 | 06:00 | (C) | Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | J34 | |||
D | 2021-11-03 | 08:00 | (F) | Vissel Kobe | 4-2 | J35 | |||
V | 2021-10-23 | 07:00 | (C) | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | J33 | |||
D | 2021-10-17 | 07:00 | (F) | Oita Trinita | 2-0 | J32 | |||
E | 2021-10-02 | 09:00 | (F) | Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | J31 | |||
D | 2021-09-25 | 07:00 | (C) | Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | J30 | |||
D | 2021-09-18 | 12:00 | (F) | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | J29 | |||
V | 2021-09-12 | 11:30 | (F) | Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | J28 | |||
D | 2021-08-29 | 12:00 | (C) | Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | J27 | |||
D | 2021-08-25 | 12:00 | (C) | FC Tokyo | 1-2 | J26 | |||
D | 2021-08-21 | 11:00 | (F) | Yokohama Marinos | 5-0 | J25 | |||
E | 2021-08-14 | 12:00 | (C) | Yokohama FC | 0-0 | J24 | |||
E | 2021-08-09 | 12:00 | (F) | Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | J23 | |||
D | 2021-08-03 | 12:00 | (C) | Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | J5 | |||
E | 2021-07-10 | 12:00 | (C) | Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | J22 | |||
E | 2021-07-03 | 12:00 | (C) | Urawa Reds | 0-0 | J21 | |||
D | 2021-06-23 | 12:00 | (C) | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | J19 | |||
E | 2021-06-20 | 10:00 | (F) | Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | J18 | |||
D | 2021-06-09 | 12:00 | (C) | Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | 2E | |||
E | 2021-05-30 | 08:00 | (C) | Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | J17 | |||
V | 2021-05-26 | 12:00 | (F) | Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | J16 | |||
V | 2021-05-22 | 07:00 | (C) | Oita Trinita | 2-1 | J15 | |||
V | 2021-05-19 | 12:00 | (C) | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | Grp.D | |||
D | 2021-05-15 | 07:00 | (C) | Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | J14 | |||
E | 2021-05-12 | 12:00 | (F) | Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | J20 | |||
D | 2021-05-09 | 09:00 | (F) | Urawa Reds | 2-0 | J13 | |||
D | 2021-05-05 | 07:00 | (F) | Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | Grp.D | |||
V | 2021-05-01 | 07:00 | (C) | Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | J12 | |||
D | 2021-04-28 | 11:00 | (C) | Yokohama Marinos | 2-5 | Grp.D | |||
D | 2021-04-24 | 06:00 | (F) | Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | J11 | |||
V | 2021-04-21 | 12:00 | (F) | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | Grp.D | |||
E | 2021-04-17 | 07:00 | (F) | Yokohama FC | 2-2 | J10 | |||
E | 2021-04-11 | 07:00 | (C) | Yokohama Marinos | 0-0 | J9 | |||
D | 2021-04-07 | 12:00 | (F) | Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | J8 | |||
D | 2021-04-03 | 07:00 | (C) | Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | J7 | |||
D | 2021-03-27 | 06:00 | (C) | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | Grp.D | |||
D | 2021-03-21 | 05:00 | (F) | FC Tokyo | 2-1 | J6 | |||
12 |