P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FF | 24 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 60-9 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
24 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 60-9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-22 | 15:30 | (C) | FC Lupopo | - | FF | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-14 | 15:30 | (F) | Don Bosco | - | FF | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 15:00 | (F) | AS Maniema Union | APL | FF | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-11 | 15:30 | (C) | AS Vita Club | - | FF | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-08 | 15:00 | (C) | AS Dauphin Noir | APL | FF | FF | ||
E | 2024-05-04 | 15:00 | (F) | Lubumbashi Sport | 0-0 | FF | |||
h2h | 2024-05-01 | 15:30 | (C) | JS Kinshasa | - | FF | FF | ||
V | 2024-05-01 | 15:00 | (F) | FC Lupopo | 1-2 | FF | |||
V | 2024-04-14 | 14:30 | (F) | AS Vita Club | 1-2 | FF | |||
V | 2024-04-10 | 14:30 | (F) | JS Kinshasa | 0-3 | FF | |||
V | 2024-03-17 | 14:00 | (C) | Don Bosco | 1-0 | FF | |||
V | 2024-03-13 | 14:00 | (C) | AS Maniema Union | 2-0 | FF | |||
E | 2024-03-10 | 14:30 | (F) | AS Dauphin Noir | 0-0 | FF | |||
V | 2024-03-06 | 14:30 | (C) | Lubumbashi Sport | 5-0 | FF | |||
V | 2024-01-13 | 14:30 | (C) | Blessing | 2-1 | C | |||
V | 2024-01-10 | 14:30 | (F) | JS Bazano | 1-6 | C | |||
V | 2024-01-04 | 14:30 | (C) | Lubumbashi Sport | 8-0 | C | |||
V | 2023-12-27 | 14:30 | (C) | Don Bosco | 6-1 | C | |||
E | 2023-12-23 | 14:30 | (F) | Panda B5 | 0-0 | C | |||
V | 2023-11-19 | 14:30 | (F) | US Tshinkunku | 0-4 | C | |||
E | 2023-11-15 | 14:30 | (C) | FC Simba | 1-1 | C | |||
V | 2023-11-10 | 14:30 | (F) | Blessing | 1-3 | C | |||
E | 2023-11-07 | 14:30 | (F) | Don Bosco | 2-2 | C | |||
V | 2023-11-03 | 14:30 | (C) | Sanga Balende | 2-0 | C | |||
V | 2023-10-14 | 15:30 | (C) | US Tshinkunku | 3-0 | C | |||
E | 2023-10-07 | 15:30 | (F) | FC Lupopo | 0-0 | C | |||
E | 2023-09-24 | 15:30 | (C) | Panda B5 | 0-0 | C | |||
V | 2023-09-10 | 15:30 | (F) | Lubumbashi Sport | 0-3 | C | |||
V | 2023-08-30 | 15:30 | (C) | JS Bazano | 4-0 | C | |||
V | 2023-08-23 | 15:30 | (F) | FC Simba | 0-1 | C |