P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.º | 38 | 15 | 12 | 11 | 42-34 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
38 | 15 | 12 | 11 | 42-34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
E | 2017-05-20 | 11:00 | (F) | SKA-Energia | 2-2 | J38 | |||
E | 2017-05-14 | 15:00 | (F) | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 1-1 | J37 | |||
V | 2017-05-10 | 15:00 | (C) | Tosno | 3-0 | J36 | |||
V | 2017-05-06 | 12:00 | (F) | Spartak Moskva B | 1-2 | J35 | |||
V | 2017-04-29 | 12:00 | (C) | Luch Vladivostok | 1-0 | J34 | |||
V | 2017-04-23 | 14:00 | (F) | Spartak Nalchik | 0-1 | J33 | |||
V | 2017-04-17 | 13:00 | (C) | Volgar Astrakhan | 3-0 | J32 | |||
E | 2017-04-12 | 18:00 | (F) | Zenit B | 3-3 | J31 | |||
D | 2017-04-07 | 12:00 | (C) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 0-1 | J30 | |||
D | 2017-04-01 | 14:00 | (F) | Dynamo Moskva | 3-0 | J29 | |||
V | 2017-03-27 | 12:00 | (C) | FC Yenisey | 1-0 | J28 | |||
E | 2017-03-19 | 10:00 | (F) | Tyumen | 0-0 | J27 | |||
D | 2017-03-13 | 11:30 | (C) | Shinnik | 0-1 | J26 | |||
V | 2017-03-08 | 12:00 | (F) | Sokol Saratov | 1-4 | J25 | |||
V | 2016-11-25 | 11:00 | (C) | Fakel Voronezh | 4-0 | J24 | |||
E | 2016-11-19 | 16:00 | (F) | Kuban Krasnodar | 0-0 | J23 | |||
V | 2016-11-12 | 15:00 | (C) | Mordovia Saransk | 2-1 | J22 | |||
D | 2016-11-09 | 13:00 | (F) | Sibir | 2-0 | J21 | |||
D | 2016-11-05 | 11:00 | (C) | Khimki | 0-1 | J20 | |||
E | 2016-10-30 | 11:30 | (C) | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 0-0 | J19 | |||
D | 2016-10-22 | 15:00 | (F) | Tosno | 2-0 | J18 | |||
V | 2016-10-15 | 12:30 | (C) | Spartak Moskva B | 1-0 | J17 | |||
V | 2016-10-08 | 11:00 | (F) | Luch Vladivostok | 0-1 | J16 | |||
E | 2016-10-02 | 13:00 | (C) | Spartak Nalchik | 0-0 | J15 | |||
V | 2016-09-26 | 17:00 | (F) | Volgar Astrakhan | 1-2 | J14 | |||
E | 2016-09-17 | 14:00 | (C) | Zenit B | 0-0 | J13 | |||
V | 2016-09-10 | 17:00 | (F) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 1-2 | J12 | |||
D | 2016-09-03 | 14:30 | (C) | Dynamo Moskva | 1-2 | J11 | |||
D | 2016-08-28 | 12:00 | (F) | FC Yenisey | 2-1 | J10 | |||
D | 2016-08-21 | 16:00 | (C) | Tyumen | 0-1 | J9 | |||
D | 2016-08-17 | 18:00 | (F) | Shinnik | 2-1 | J8 | |||
E | 2016-08-13 | 16:00 | (C) | Sokol Saratov | 0-0 | J7 | |||
D | 2016-08-06 | 17:00 | (F) | Fakel Voronezh | 3-0 | J6 | |||
E | 2016-07-31 | 16:00 | (C) | Kuban Krasnodar | 0-0 | J5 | |||
E | 2016-07-27 | 17:30 | (F) | Mordovia Saransk | 0-0 | J4 | |||
V | 2016-07-23 | 16:00 | (C) | Sibir | 3-2 | J3 | |||
E | 2016-07-16 | 17:00 | (F) | Khimki | 0-0 | J2 | |||
V | 2016-07-11 | 17:00 | (C) | SKA-Energia | 3-1 | J1 |