P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1E | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | D2 | DD | ver estadísticas | |
2.º | 36 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 67-24 | 69 | 3 | 2 | E1 | VDEVE | ver estadísticas | |
F | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10-4 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
40 | 24 | 11 | 5 | 79-32 | 73 | 3 | 2 | - | - |
V | 2023-11-24 | 18:00 | (C) | JK Tammeka | 4-2 | 1/8 | |||
E | 2023-11-11 | 13:00 | (F) | Paide LM | 2-2 | J36 | |||
V | 2023-11-05 | 13:30 | (C) | FC Flora | 2-1 | J35 | |||
E | 2023-11-01 | 17:00 | (C) | JK Vaprus | 0-0 | J34 | |||
D | 2023-10-28 | 16:00 | (F) | Nomme Kalju | 4-3 | J33 | |||
V | 2023-10-21 | 16:00 | (C) | JK Tammeka | 2-1 | J32 | |||
V | 2023-10-07 | 13:30 | (F) | Kalev Tallinn | 1-2 | J31 | |||
V | 2023-10-01 | 18:00 | (C) | Narva Trans | 3-0 | J30 | |||
V | 2023-09-26 | 18:45 | (F) | Harju JK | 0-1 | J29 | |||
V | 2023-09-23 | 18:30 | (C) | Kuressaare | 4-0 | J28 | |||
V | 2023-09-16 | 18:30 | (C) | Paide LM | 1-0 | J27 | |||
E | 2023-09-03 | 16:00 | (F) | FC Flora | 2-2 | J26 | |||
E | 2023-08-26 | 18:00 | (C) | Kalev Tallinn | 1-1 | J25 | |||
D | 2023-08-20 | 13:30 | (F) | Kuressaare | 2-1 | J24 | |||
V | 2023-08-16 | 17:00 | (F) | Tartu Kalev | 2-6 | 1/16 | |||
E | 2023-08-12 | 18:30 | (C) | Harju JK | 1-1 | J23 | |||
V | 2023-08-06 | 18:00 | (F) | JK Vaprus | 0-3 | J22 | |||
E | 2023-07-23 | 17:00 | (F) | JK Tammeka | 0-0 | J21 | |||
D | 2023-07-20 | 18:45 | (C) | MSK Zilina | 1-2 | 1F | |||
D | 2023-07-13 | 17:30 | (F) | MSK Zilina | 2-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2023-07-09 | 18:00 | (C) | Nomme Kalju | 3-0 | J20 | |||
V | 2023-07-01 | 18:30 | (C) | Narva Trans | 3-0 | J19 | |||
E | 2023-06-28 | 18:00 | (C) | FC Flora | 0-0 | J18 | |||
V | 2023-06-11 | 16:00 | (C) | Kalev Tallinn | 2-1 | J17 | |||
V | 2023-06-06 | 17:00 | (F) | Kuressaare | 0-2 | J16 | |||
V | 2023-05-28 | 13:30 | (C) | Nomme Kalju | 2-1 | J15 | |||
E | 2023-05-24 | 18:00 | (F) | JK Vaprus | 0-0 | J14 | |||
E | 2023-05-21 | 13:30 | (F) | JK Tammeka | 2-2 | J13 | |||
V | 2023-05-14 | 16:00 | (F) | Narva Trans | 0-1 | J12 | |||
D | 2023-05-06 | 16:00 | (F) | Harju JK | 2-1 | J11 | |||
V | 2023-05-03 | 18:00 | (C) | Paide LM | 2-0 | J10 | |||
V | 2023-04-29 | 18:30 | (F) | Nomme Kalju | 0-1 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-04-23 | 13:30 | (F) | FC Flora | 0-2 | J8 | |||
E | 2023-04-18 | 17:00 | (F) | Paide LM | 1-1 | J2 | |||
V | 2023-04-15 | 16:00 | (C) | Harju JK | 6-1 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-04-09 | 18:00 | (F) | Kalev Tallinn | 0-2 | J6 | |||
V | 2023-04-02 | 18:00 | (C) | Kuressaare | 4-1 | J5 | |||
V | 2023-03-18 | 16:00 | (F) | Narva Trans | 0-2 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-03-15 | 17:00 | (C) | JK Tammeka | 3-0 | J3 | |||
E | 2023-03-05 | 15:00 | (C) | JK Vaprus | 0-0 | J1 |