P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1F | 36 | 12 | 9 | 15 | 37-47 | 90 | 1 | 1 | D2 | EDVDD | ver estadísticas | |
36 | 12 | 9 | 15 | 37-47 | 90 | 1 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 19:00 | (F) | Alcoyano | - | Grp.2 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 19:00 | (C) | Real Madrid Castilla B | - | Grp.2 | FF | ||
D | 2024-05-11 | 19:00 | (F) | Mérida | 3-0 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2024-05-05 | 18:00 | (C) | Recreativo | 1-3 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2024-04-28 | 12:00 | (F) | Atlético Baleares | 1-2 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2024-04-21 | 18:00 | (C) | Córdoba | 0-2 | Grp.2 | |||
E | 2024-04-13 | 16:00 | (F) | San Fernando | 1-1 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2024-04-06 | 20:00 | (C) | Castellón | 1-2 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2024-03-31 | 12:00 | (F) | Atlético de Madrid B | 2-1 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2024-03-24 | 12:00 | (C) | Antequera | 2-1 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2024-03-17 | 12:00 | (F) | Málaga | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2024-03-10 | 12:00 | (C) | UD Melilla | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2024-03-03 | 18:00 | (F) | AD Ceuta | 2-1 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2024-02-25 | 20:00 | (C) | Linares | 1-3 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2024-02-18 | 16:00 | (F) | Real Murcia | 0-1 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2024-02-10 | 16:00 | (C) | Algeciras | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2024-02-04 | 18:00 | (F) | At. Sanluqueño | 3-0 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2024-01-28 | 12:00 | (C) | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | 0-1 | Grp.2 | |||
E | 2024-01-21 | 20:00 | (C) | Granada B | 1-1 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2024-01-13 | 16:00 | (F) | Córdoba | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
E | 2024-01-02 | 21:00 | (C) | Málaga | 2-2 | Grp.2 | |||
E | 2023-12-16 | 18:00 | (F) | Real Madrid Castilla B | 3-3 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2023-12-10 | 12:00 | (C) | AD Ceuta | 3-2 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2023-12-02 | 16:00 | (C) | Mérida | 0-1 | Grp.2 | |||
E | 2023-11-26 | 18:00 | (F) | Linares | 1-1 | Grp.2 | |||
E | 2023-11-18 | 18:00 | (C) | Real Murcia | 0-0 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2023-11-11 | 20:00 | (F) | Algeciras | 0-1 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2023-11-04 | 20:00 | (C) | At. Sanluqueño | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2023-10-29 | 12:00 | (F) | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | 1-3 | Grp.2 | |||
E | 2023-10-22 | 12:00 | (C) | Atlético Baleares | 0-0 | Grp.2 | |||
E | 2023-10-15 | 18:00 | (F) | Antequera | 1-1 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2023-10-08 | 12:00 | (F) | UD Melilla | 1-2 | Grp.2 | |||
E | 2023-10-01 | 16:00 | (C) | Atlético de Madrid B | 0-0 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2023-09-23 | 16:00 | (F) | Granada B | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2023-09-16 | 19:30 | (C) | San Fernando | 3-1 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2023-09-10 | 19:30 | (F) | Castellón | 3-1 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2023-09-03 | 21:30 | (C) | Alcoyano | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2023-08-27 | 21:30 | (F) | Recreativo | 3-1 | Grp.2 |
P | GM | MG | T: | SU | M | A | AA | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Defensa | 35 | 2 | 0.06 | 30 | 5 | 2816 | 1 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
2. | Centrocampista | 34 | 3 | 0.09 | 30 | 4 | 2686 | 8 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
3. | Delantero | 34 | 5 | 0.15 | 27 | 7 | 2370 | 9 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
4. | Centrocampista | 32 | 0 | 0.00 | 32 | - | 2801 | 10 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
5. | Defensa | 30 | 4 | 0.13 | 25 | 5 | 2398 | 6 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
6. | Delantero | 30 | 0 | 0.00 | 15 | 15 | 1506 | 8 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
7. | Defensa | 29 | 1 | 0.03 | 24 | 5 | 2208 | 4 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
8. | Centrocampista | 29 | 5 | 0.17 | 19 | 10 | 1657 | 2 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
9. | Centrocampista | 28 | 0 | 0.00 | 13 | 15 | 1139 | 4 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
10. | Delantero | 27 | 11 | 0.41 | 21 | 6 | 1902 | 3 | - | 1 | ver estadísticas |
cEstadísticas completas confirmadas |