P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2E | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
FG | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3-5 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
2.º | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 63-23 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
34 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 67-31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
V | 2020-11-29 | 14:00 | (F) | Vasalunds | 1-3 | J30 | |||
V | 2020-11-21 | 17:00 | (C) | Nyköpings BIS | 7-1 | J29 | |||
V | 2020-11-15 | 16:00 | (F) | Team Thoren | 0-1 | J28 | |||
D | 2020-11-11 | 19:00 | (C) | Sirius | 1-3 | 2E | |||
V | 2020-11-07 | 17:00 | (C) | IFK Haninge | 4-0 | J27 | |||
D | 2020-11-01 | 16:00 | (C) | Taby FK | 1-2 | J26 | |||
V | 2020-10-24 | 14:00 | (F) | IFK Berga | 1-4 | J25 | |||
V | 2020-10-17 | 17:00 | (C) | IK Frej | 4-1 | J24 | |||
E | 2020-10-11 | 13:00 | (F) | Sylvia | 0-0 | J23 | |||
E | 2020-10-07 | 20:00 | (C) | Orebro Syrianska | 2-2 | J22 | |||
E | 2020-10-03 | 16:00 | (F) | Karlstad BK | 2-2 | J21 | |||
E | 2020-09-27 | 13:00 | (C) | Sollentuna FK | 1-1 | J20 | |||
D | 2020-09-23 | 19:00 | (F) | Sandvikens IF | 1-0 | J19 | |||
V | 2020-09-19 | 14:00 | (C) | IFK Lulea | 5-1 | J18 | |||
V | 2020-09-13 | 15:00 | (F) | Gefle IF | 0-4 | J17 | |||
V | 2020-09-06 | 16:00 | (F) | Karlslunds Örebro | 0-1 | J16 | |||
V | 2020-09-02 | 19:00 | (C) | IFK Berga | 5-0 | J15 | |||
E | 2020-08-29 | 13:00 | (F) | IFK Lulea | 0-0 | J14 | |||
V | 2020-08-23 | 16:00 | (F) | Nyköpings BIS | 1-2 | J13 | |||
V | 2020-08-16 | 17:00 | (C) | Karlslunds Örebro | 4-0 | J12 | |||
D | 2020-08-12 | 19:00 | (C) | Karlstad BK | 0-1 | J11 | |||
V | 2020-08-08 | 14:00 | (F) | Taby FK | 0-1 | J10 | |||
V | 2020-07-19 | 17:00 | (C) | Gefle IF | 1-0 | J9 | |||
E | 2020-07-15 | 19:00 | (C) | Sylvia | 0-0 | J8 | |||
D | 2020-07-10 | 19:00 | (F) | IFK Haninge | 2-0 | J7 | |||
V | 2020-07-06 | 19:00 | (C) | Vasalunds | 2-1 | J6 | |||
V | 2020-07-01 | 19:00 | (F) | Orebro Syrianska | 0-1 | J5 | |||
E | 2020-06-28 | 14:00 | (C) | Team Thoren | 3-3 | J4 | |||
E | 2020-06-22 | 20:00 | (F) | Sollentuna FK | 1-1 | J3 | |||
V | 2020-06-17 | 19:00 | (C) | Sandvikens IF | 3-1 | J2 | |||
V | 2020-06-14 | 14:00 | (F) | IK Frej | 0-1 | J1 | |||
E | 2020-03-08 | 12:30 | (F) | Varbergs BoIS | 1-1 | Grp.C | |||
D | 2020-03-01 | 16:30 | (C) | Hammarby | 0-2 | Grp.C | |||
E | 2020-02-24 | 19:00 | (F) | GIF Sundsvall | 2-2 | Grp.C |