P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Apollon Limassol | 3 | 9 | 3 | 7 | |
2 | PAOK | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 | |
3 | KF Hajvalia | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | |
4 | KÍ Klaksvík | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2 |
P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Minsk | 3 | 17 | 1 | 9 | |
2 | Standard Liège | 3 | 13 | 4 | 4 | |
3 | ZNK Osijek | 3 | 15 | 7 | 4 | |
4 | ZFK Dragon 2014 | 3 | 1 | 34 | 0 |
P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Breidablik | 3 | 14 | 1 | 7 | |
2 | Spartak Subotica | 3 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |
3 | Cardiff Metropolitan | 3 | 6 | 11 | 3 | |
4 | NSA Sofia | 3 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Medyk Konin | 3 | 13 | 1 | 9 | |
2 | Olimpia Cluj | 3 | 18 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | Parnu JK | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1 | |
4 | ZFK Breznica | 3 | 2 | 21 | 1 |
P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Zürich | 3 | 11 | 1 | 9 | |
2 | ZNK Pomurje | 3 | 10 | 8 | 6 | |
3 | Slovan Bratislava | 3 | 5 | 8 | 3 | |
4 | Vllaznia Shkoder | 3 | 2 | 11 | 0 |
P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SFK 2000 Sarajevo | 3 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |
2 | Ironi Ramat HaSharon | 3 | 5 | 1 | 6 | |
3 | WFC Kharkiv | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | |
4 | Rigas FS | 3 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIIK-Kazygurt | 3 | 9 | 1 | 9 | |
2 | Gintra Universitetas FC | 3 | 15 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | Wexford Youths | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | |
4 | Criuleni | 3 | 0 | 16 | 1 |
P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avaldsnes IL | 3 | 19 | 1 | 9 | |
2 | Fut. Benfica | 3 | 8 | 7 | 6 | |
3 | PK-35 Vantaa | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | |
4 | Newry City | 3 | 0 | 18 | 0 |
P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Twente | 3 | 17 | 3 | 9 | |
2 | Ferencváros | 3 | 7 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Konak Belediyesi | 3 | 7 | 8 | 3 | |
4 | Hibernians | 3 | 0 | 18 | 0 |
Clasificación |
1 | Zsanett Jakabfi Wolfsburg | 8 G | |
3 | Gulnara Gabelia BIIK-Kazygurt | 7 G | |
3 | Alexandra Lunca Olimpia Cluj | 7 G | |
5 | Eugénie Le Sommer Lyon | 6 G |