P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Italy | 3 | 8 | 2 | 7 | |
2 | Turkey | 3 | 7 | 3 | 7 | |
3 | Israel | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | |
4 | Switzerland | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Austria | 3 | 10 | 2 | 9 | |
2 | Slovakia | 3 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |
3 | Czech Rep. | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 | |
4 | Romania | 3 | 1 | 10 | 0 |
P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Netherlands | 3 | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
2 | Poland | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | |
3 | Ukraine | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | |
4 | Northern Ireland | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portugal | 3 | 8 | 2 | 7 | |
2 | Slovenia | 3 | 5 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | Russian Federation | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | |
4 | Sweden | 3 | 2 | 9 | 0 |
P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | France | 3 | 6 | 0 | 9 | |
2 | Denmark | 3 | 9 | 7 | 4 | |
3 | Serbia | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |
4 | Montenegro | 3 | 2 | 12 | 0 |
Clasificación |
P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Croatia | 3 | 5 | 2 | 7 | |
2 | Montenegro | 3 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | Hungary | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | |
4 | Kazakhstan | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Poland | 3 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |
2 | Luxembourg | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4 | |
3 | Bulgaria | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4 | |
4 | Cyprus | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1 |
P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ukraine | 3 | 10 | 5 | 6 | |
2 | Turkey | 3 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |
3 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | |
4 | Azerbaijan | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3 |
P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovakia | 3 | 5 | 3 | 5 | |
2 | Northern Ireland | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | |
3 | Russian Federation | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |
4 | Norway | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2 |
P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | France | 3 | 13 | 2 | 7 | |
2 | Netherlands | 3 | 12 | 1 | 7 | |
3 | Liechtenstein | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |
4 | Gibraltar | 3 | 1 | 19 | 1 |
P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Switzerland | 3 | 8 | 1 | 9 | |
2 | Romania | 3 | 5 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Andorra | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | |
4 | Faroe Islands | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 |
P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Czech Rep. | 3 | 10 | 3 | 9 | |
2 | Serbia | 3 | 11 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | Estonia | 3 | 3 | 7 | 3 | |
4 | Armenia | 3 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgium | 3 | 13 | 2 | 7 | |
2 | Sweden | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Belarus | 3 | 8 | 5 | 4 | |
4 | San Marino | 3 | 1 | 16 | 0 |
Play-off clasificación |
2 | Luka Jovic Sérvia | 5 G | |
2 | Karol Swiderski Polónia | 5 G | |
2 | Anas Mahamid Israel | 5 G | |
2 | Jean-Kévin Augustin França | 5 G |