bet365

        Octavos de final (Desempate)

        2ª Ronda Qualif.

        2017/09/16Folkestone1-3Tooting & Mitcham UtdFG
         Eastbourne Borough4-3Carshalton AthleticFG
         Kingstonian0-3Brackley TownFG
         Glebe FC2-2Phoenix SportsFG
         Cheshunt1-3Dorking WanderersFG
         Wealdstone FC4-0Faversham TownFG
         Dartford3-1Barking FCFG
         Welling United1-2Haringey BoroughFG
         Colney Heath3-3Burgess Hill TownFG
         Hertford Town1-2HornchurchFG
         Baldock Town1-2Aylesbury UnitedFG
         Hemel Hempstead0-0Wingate & FinchleyFG
         Horsham FC2-5Herne BayFG
         St. Albans3-3Cambridge CityFG
         Lowestoft Town0-1Harlow TownFG
         Metropolitan Police2-2Heybridge SwiftsFG
         Kings Langley0-1Margate FCFG
         Ware FC2-5LeatherheadFG
         Chelmsford City7-0RamsgateFG
         Hampton & Richmond1-1Potters Bar TownFG
         Whitehawk1-3Oxford CityFG
         Banbury Utd2-0Thatcham TownFG
         Weymouth2-0Chippenham TownFG
         Tavistock AFC1-2Frome Town FCFG
         Bath City6-0Knaphill FCFG
         Truro City2-0AFC PortchesterFG
         Gloucester City0-3Hungerford TownFG
         Paulton Rovers3-2KidlingtonFG
         Salisbury City0-2Poole TownFG
         Cinderford Town1-0Hartley WintneyFG
         Bognor Regis Town2-1Weston Super MareFG
         Slough Town3-2Dulwich HamletFG
         Needham Market2-0Chesham UnitedFG
         Marlow FC0-2Ashford Town (Surrey)FG
         Hanwell Town0-0Enfield TownFG
         Havant & Waterlooville2-1Merthyr TownFG
         Gosport Borough1-2Swindon SupermarineFG
         Bridport FC2-2Cadbury HeathFG
         Bodmin Town1-1BidefordFG
         Biggleswade Town0-1East ThurrockFG
         AFC Sudbury3-0ChipsteadFG
         Scarborough Athletic2-0Sunderland RCAFG
         Shildon AFC1-0AltrinchamFG
         Handsworth Parramore FC1-1FC UnitedFG
         Blyth Spartans1-2Shaw LaneFG
         Stockport County1-0Curzon AshtonFG
         Stafford Rangers1-0Tamworth FCFG
         Stalybridge Celtic1-3ChorleyFG
         Spennymoor Town1-2GainsboroughFG
         Harrogate Town3-0Penistone ChurchFG
         Darlington 18830-3South ShieldsFG
         Salford City1-2York CityFG
         Deeping Rangers2-4KidderminsterFG
         Southport0-3Bradford Park AvenueFG
         Ossett Town1-0Atherton CollieriesFG
         Warrington Town1-1Hyde UnitedFG
         Newcastle Benfield2-1Ashton UnitedFG
         Boston United1-1HaughmondFG
         Lancaster City4-0Droylsden FCFG
         Buxton4-1ChasetownFG
         Grantham Town3-4AlvechurchFG
         Shepshed Dynamo FC0-1Nantwich TownFG
         Dereham Town1-2Boston TownFG
         Leiston4-2Crowborough AthleticFG
         Braintree Town2-2Royston TownFG
         Concord Rangers4-0Tunbridge WellsFG
         Alfreton Town2-2Rushden & DiamondsFG
         Westfields0-2LeamingtonFG
         Basford United1-0Mickleover SportsFG
         AFC Mansfield0-0Rushall OlympicFG
         Stratford Town4-1Redditch UnitedFG
         AFC Kempston0-4HerefordFG
         Telford United2-0Barwell FCFG
         Kettering Town2-0Kidsgrove AthleticFG
         Nuneaton Town3-1Kings LynnFG
        2017/09/17Thamesmead Town1-1Billericay TownFG
         Albion Sports0-4Ashton AthleticFG
         FC Romania2-2Hayes & YeadingFG
         Stourbridge FC2-0St. Ives TownFG
         1874 Northwich1-0North Ferriby UnitedFG

        1ª Ronda Qualif.

        2017/09/01City of Liverpool1-2Nantwich TownFG
         Cambridge City3-1St Neots TownFG
         Kingstonian3-2ShorehamFG
        2017/09/02Margate FC3-1East Grinstead TownFG
         Faversham Town3-1Tonbridge AngelsFG
         Ramsgate3-3Egham TownFG
         Ashford Town (Surrey)2-0Corinthian-CasualsFG
         Crowborough Athletic2-0Sevenoaks TownFG
         Phoenix Sports2-0Eastbourne TownFG
         Thamesmead Town3-0LewesFG
         AFC Sudbury1-1Mildenhall TownFG
         Metropolitan Police3-2Staines TownFG
         Herne Bay3-1Walton CasualsFG
         Enfield Town2-1Harrow BoroughFG
         Tooting & Mitcham Utd2-0MersthamFG
         Dulwich Hamlet3-1Hastings UnitedFG
         St. Margaretsbury1-6KidlingtonFG
         Great Yarmouth0-2Chesham UnitedFG
         Hertford Town1-1Grays AthleticFG
         Hadley FC2-3FC RomaniaFG
         Thurrock1-1Harlow TownFG
         Ware FC2-1Witham TownFG
         Haringey Borough1-1Hitchin TownFG
         Potters Bar Town1-0Bishop’s StortfordFG
         Folkestone3-2Greenwich BoroughFG
         Cheshunt2-0Takeley FCFG
         Hanwell Town4-1Brightlingsea RegentFG
         Arlesey Town1-3Heybridge SwiftsFG
         Gorleston0-4Barking FCFG
         Haverhill Borough0-8Kings LangleyFG
         Haywards Heath2-2Tunbridge WellsFG
         Horndean FC0-2Bodmin TownFG
         Paulton Rovers1-0Winchester CityFG
         Tuffley Rovers F.C.0-5Swindon SupermarineFG
         Merthyr Town6-1Willand RoversFG
         Tavistock AFC2-2Taunton TownFG
         Guildford City1-3Knaphill FCFG
         Basingstoke Town2-2Hartley WintneyFG
         Andover1-2Cadbury HeathFG
         Aylesbury1-3LeistonFG
         Cinderford Town2-1MoneyfieldsFG
         Hamworthy United1-5Thatcham TownFG
         Bideford5-1Bishop’s CleeveFG
         Odd Down0-5WeymouthFG
         Farnborough2-3Salisbury CityFG
         Carshalton Athletic5-3Pagham FCFG
         Leatherhead6-0Cray Valley PMFG
         Banstead Athletic0-4Glebe FCFG
         Bedford Town0-2Lowestoft TownFG
         Horsham FC6-0Ashford UnitedFG
         Erith Town FC0-3Burgess Hill TownFG
         Hereford8-0Godalming TownFG
         Frome Town FC2-1AFC TottonFG
         AFC Portchester1-0DorchesterFG
         Gosport Borough1-0Bridgwater TownFG
         Bridport FC1-0Barnstaple TownFG
         Banbury Utd4-2Tiverton TownFG
         Dorking Wanderers3-2WorthingFG
         Royston Town2-0Dunstable TownFG
         Abbey Hey3-3AltrinchamFG
         Skelmersdale United1-2Handsworth Parramore FCFG
         Droylsden FC4-3Colwyn BayFG
         Hyde United1-0Kendal TownFG
         Ossett Town2-1Consett AFCFG
         Buxton3-2Frickley AthleticFG
         Whitley Bay0-2Newcastle BenfieldFG
         Halesowen Town0-3Basford UnitedFG
         Boston Town2-1Hednesford TownFG
         Witton Albion0-2South ShieldsFG
         Mossley2-21874 NorthwichFG
         Sunderland RCA0-0LiversedgeFG
         Colne FC0-1Lancaster CityFG
         Cleethorpes Town1-2Atherton CollieriesFG
         Warrington Town1-0Grimsby BoroughFG
         Ashton Athletic2-1Bamber BridgeFG
         Albion Sports3-2Barnoldswick TownFG
         Penistone Church3-2Whitby TownFG
         Billericay Town5-0Didcot TownFG
         Kidsgrove Athletic3-2Clitheroe FCFG
         Stalybridge Celtic2-1Farsley CelticFG
         Bottesford Town0-1Shildon AFCFG
         Scarborough Athletic1-0WorkingtonFG
         Shaw Lane3-1Radcliffe BoroughFG
         Marine AFC1-3Ashton UnitedFG
         Loughborough Dynamo1-3Stourbridge FCFG
         AFC Kempston2-1Wisbech TownFG
         Brocton2-4Deeping RangersFG
         Maldon & Tiptree3-3Hayes & YeadingFG
         Yaxley0-1Dereham TownFG
         Boldmere St. Michaels0-3ChasetownFG
         Mickleover Sports2-1Hinckley AFCFG
         Tilbury FC0-1Aylesbury UnitedFG
         North Leigh2-2Biggleswade TownFG
         Berkhamsted FC1-3Slough TownFG
         Clapton FC0-3Needham MarketFG
         Colney Heath3-0CockfostersFG
         Beaconsfield SYCOB0-2Marlow FCFG
         Hendon1-1Wingate & FinchleyFG
         Market Drayton Town1-5AlvechurchFG
         Kings Lynn4-1Coleshill TownFG
         Rushall Olympic1-0Potton UnitedFG
         Stratford Town4-0Newcastle TownFG
         Peterborough Sports3-4Stafford RangersFG
         Soham Town0-0WestfieldsFG
         AFC Mansfield4-0DunkirkFG
         St. Ives Town1-0Coalville TownFG
         Sutton Coldfield Town0-2Barwell FCFG
         Grantham Town2-1Holbeach UnitedFG
         Lincoln United0-1Redditch UnitedFG
         Shepshed Dynamo FC6-1Leek TownFG
         Tividale FC2-3Rushden & DiamondsFG
         Haughmond3-2Matlock TownFG
        2017/09/03Romford0-1HornchurchFG
         Baldock Town4-3Thame UnitedFG
         Romulus0-3Kettering TownFG
         Littlehampton2-2ChipsteadFG

        Notas



        Fotografías

        Chelsea 1-0 Manchester United
        Chelsea 1-0 Manchester United
        D

        Vídeo

        Resumos
        Colgado hace 9 meses | 32 Visualizaciones | Duración: 04:15
        RESUMEN
        GANADOR
        MÁXIMO GOLEADOR
        1.
        Irlanda del Norte
        Will GriggWigan Athletic
        7
        2.
        6
        3.
        Bélgica
        Romelu LukakuManchester United
        5
        MÁS ASISTENCIAS
        1.
        Inglaterra
        Marcus MaddisonPeterborough United
        ESTADÍSTICAS DE LA TEMPORADA
        3,19
        48%
        18%
        33%
        Goles/partido
        Victorias en Casa
        Empates
        Victorias Fuera
        SIMULADOR ZEROZERO
        Faça a sua aposta:
        Odd acumulada:
        Ganhar