10/03 | Grp.2 | Recreativo | 1-1 | Atlético de Madrid B | ||||
Grp.2 | San Fernando | 0-1 | Mérida | |||||
Grp.1 | Osasuna B | 1-2 | Fuenlabrada | |||||
Grp.2 | Alcoyano | 2-0 | Castellón | |||||
Grp.1 | Lugo | 1-1 | Unionistas de Salamanca | |||||
Grp.2 | Linares | 2-0 | Real Murcia | |||||
Grp.1 | Sabadell | 1-1 | Cultural Leonesa | |||||
Grp.2 | At. Sanluqueño | 0-0 | Málaga | |||||
Grp.2 | Granada B | 0-1 | AD Ceuta | |||||
Grp.2 | Córdoba | 2-0 | Atlético Baleares | |||||
Grp.1 | Nàstic | 1-1 | Deportivo | |||||
Grp.2 | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | 2-2 | Algeciras | |||||
Grp.2 | CF Intercity | 1-0 | UD Melilla | |||||
9/03 | Grp.1 | Real Sociedad B | 1-2 | UE Cornellà | ||||
Grp.1 | SD Tarazona | 1-2 | CD Arenteiro | |||||
Grp.1 | Celta de Vigo B | 0-0 | Ponferradina | |||||
Grp.2 | Real Madrid Castilla B | 0-0 | Antequera | |||||
Grp.1 | SD Logroñés | 0-2 | CD Teruel | |||||
Grp.1 | Rayo Majadahonda | 1-1 | Real Unión | |||||
Grp.1 | Barcelona B | 2-1 | Sestao River | |||||
3/03 | Grp.2 | Antequera | 2-3 | Córdoba | ||||
Grp.1 | Deportivo | 4-1 | Lugo | |||||
Grp.2 | Real Murcia | 1-0 | Recreativo | |||||
Grp.2 | AD Ceuta | 2-1 | CF Intercity | |||||
Grp.1 | Sestao River | 3-0 | Sabadell | |||||
Grp.2 | Castellón | 1-0 | San Fernando | |||||
Grp.2 | Atlético de Madrid B | 1-1 | Alcoyano | |||||
Grp.2 | Linares | 1-2 | At. Sanluqueño | |||||
Grp.1 | Real Unión | 0-0 | Barcelona B | |||||
Grp.2 | UD Melilla | 0-1 | Real Madrid Castilla B |
P | GM | GR | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo | 27 | 46 | 21 | 51 |
2 | Nàstic | 27 | 32 | 17 | 50 |
3 | Ponferradina | 27 | 29 | 17 | 49 |
4 | Barcelona B | 27 | 40 | 27 | 48 |
5 | Celta de Vigo B | 27 | 46 | 30 | 47 |
6 | Cultural Leonesa | 27 | 25 | 21 | 43 |
7 | CD Arenteiro | 27 | 32 | 25 | 39 |
8 | Fuenlabrada | 27 | 27 | 27 | 37 |
9 | Unionistas de Salamanca | 27 | 21 | 21 | 36 |
10 | Lugo | 27 | 21 | 27 | 36 |
11 | Real Sociedad B | 27 | 28 | 28 | 35 |
12 | UE Cornellà | 27 | 25 | 28 | 33 |
13 | Real Unión | 27 | 33 | 35 | 32 |
14 | Osasuna B | 27 | 31 | 36 | 30 |
15 | Sabadell | 27 | 27 | 40 | 29 |
16 | CD Teruel | 27 | 19 | 24 | 27 |
17 | SD Tarazona | 27 | 19 | 27 | 26 |
18 | SD Logroñés | 27 | 20 | 40 | 25 |
19 | Sestao River | 27 | 20 | 36 | 25 |
20 | Rayo Majadahonda | 27 | 22 | 36 | 23 |
P | GM | GR | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Castellón | 27 | 55 | 26 | 60 |
2 | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | 27 | 46 | 21 | 56 |
3 | Córdoba | 27 | 50 | 23 | 54 |
4 | Málaga | 27 | 40 | 19 | 52 |
5 | Recreativo | 27 | 28 | 25 | 44 |
6 | AD Ceuta | 27 | 31 | 28 | 40 |
7 | Antequera | 27 | 33 | 33 | 39 |
8 | CF Intercity | 27 | 29 | 31 | 38 |
9 | Algeciras | 27 | 29 | 24 | 38 |
10 | Real Murcia | 27 | 26 | 31 | 37 |
11 | Alcoyano | 27 | 27 | 28 | 36 |
12 | Real Madrid Castilla B | 27 | 34 | 32 | 35 |
13 | At. Sanluqueño | 27 | 29 | 27 | 34 |
14 | Atlético de Madrid B | 27 | 39 | 36 | 33 |
15 | Mérida | 27 | 21 | 30 | 31 |
16 | Linares | 27 | 24 | 36 | 30 |
17 | San Fernando | 27 | 26 | 34 | 27 |
18 | Atlético Baleares | 27 | 15 | 45 | 21 |
19 | UD Melilla | 27 | 13 | 38 | 19 |
20 | Granada B | 27 | 14 | 42 | 12 |
Ascenso | |
Play-off ascenso | |
Descenso |