P | G | E | D | DG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | 17 | 6 | 33 | 71-91 | Historial > | |
71 | 41 | 15 | 15 | 91-49 | Historial > | |
10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8-12 | Historial > | |
7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 10-3 | Historial > | |
144 | 66 | 25 | 53 | 180-155 |
D | 2024-04-26 | 17:00 | (F) | Farense | 3-2 | J14 | |||
D | 2024-04-15 | 16:00 | (C) | Portimonense | 1-2 | J13 | |||
D | 2024-04-08 | 17:00 | (C) | SC Braga | 2-3 | J12 | |||
V | 2024-04-02 | 16:00 | (F) | Leixões | 1-3 | J11 | |||
V | 2024-03-12 | 16:00 | (C) | Rio Ave | 2-0 | J10 | |||
V | 2024-03-04 | 16:00 | (F) | Académico | 1-6 | J9 | |||
D | 2024-02-27 | 12:00 | (C) | Santa Clara | 1-3 | J8 | |||
E | 2024-02-20 | 16:00 | (C) | Farense | 0-0 | J7 | |||
D | 2024-02-13 | 16:00 | (F) | Portimonense | 2-0 | J6 | |||
D | 2024-02-03 | 12:00 | (F) | SC Braga | 3-0 | J5 | |||
D | 2024-01-30 | 16:00 | (C) | Leixões | 1-2 | J4 | |||
D | 2024-01-23 | 16:00 | (F) | Rio Ave | 4-2 | J3 | |||
D | 2024-01-17 | 16:00 | (C) | Académico | 0-1 | J2 | |||
D | 2024-01-10 | 13:00 | (F) | Santa Clara | 2-1 | J1 | |||
D | 2023-12-23 | 16:00 | (C) | Santa Clara | 0-2 | J14 | |||
D | 2023-12-19 | 14:00 | (F) | Benfica | 2-0 | J13 | |||
D | 2023-12-06 | 16:00 | (C) | Sporting | 0-1 | J12 | |||
D | 2023-11-28 | 16:00 | (F) | Est. Amadora | 2-1 | J11 | |||
D | 2023-11-07 | 15:00 | (C) | Estoril Praia | 1-3 | J10 | |||
D | 2023-11-01 | 16:00 | (C) | Portimonense | 1-2 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-10-24 | 16:00 | (F) | Farense | 1-4 | J8 | |||
V | 2023-10-10 | 16:00 | (F) | Santa Clara | 0-1 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-09-26 | 15:00 | (C) | Benfica | 3-1 | J6 | |||
D | 2023-09-19 | 16:00 | (F) | Sporting | 4-2 | J5 | |||
D | 2023-08-29 | 17:00 | (C) | Est. Amadora | 0-1 | J4 | |||
D | 2023-08-22 | 16:30 | (F) | Estoril Praia | 2-1 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-08-16 | 18:00 | (F) | Portimonense | 0-1 | J2 | |||
D | 2023-08-08 | 16:00 | (C) | Farense | 1-2 | J1 | |||
V | 2022-12-03 | 14:00 | (F) | Liga Desp. Maputo | 0-3 | J22 | |||
V | 2022-11-27 | 14:00 | (C) | AD Vilankulo | 1-0 | J21 | |||
V | 2022-11-20 | 14:00 | (F) | Black Bulls | DA | J20 | |||
V | 2022-11-12 | 14:00 | (C) | Ferroviário de Maputo | 2-1 | J19 | |||
E | 2022-11-06 | 14:00 | (F) | Incomáti de Xinavane | 1-1 | J18 | |||
V | 2022-10-30 | 14:00 | (C) | Ferroviário da Beira | 2-1 | J17 | |||
D | 2022-10-22 | 15:00 | (F) | UD Songo | 5-1 | J16 | |||
V | 2022-10-15 | 15:00 | (C) | Costa do Sol | 2-1 | J15 | |||
D | 2022-10-09 | 15:00 | (F) | Matchedje de Mocuba | 1-0 | J14 | |||
E | 2022-10-02 | 15:00 | (F) | Ferroviário de Lichinga | 0-0 | J13 | |||
V | 2022-09-25 | 15:00 | (C) | Ferroviário de Nacala | 2-0 | J12 | |||
V | 2022-09-17 | 15:00 | (C) | Liga Desp. Maputo | 2-0 | J11 | |||
12 |