P | G | E | D | DG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 15-40 | Historial > | |
54 | 9 | 12 | 33 | 49-92 | Historial > | |
9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9-12 | Historial > | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | Historial > | |
82 | 15 | 18 | 49 | 73-145 |
E | 2023-02-04 | 13:30 | (F) | PAEEK | 0-0 | |||
D | 2023-01-21 | 13:30 | (F) | Anagennisi Deryneia | 1-0 | |||
V | 2023-01-15 | 13:30 | (C) | Ayia Napa | 3-2 | |||
E | 2023-01-07 | 13:30 | (C) | Peyia | 1-1 | J15 | ||
D | 2022-12-22 | 13:30 | (F) | Othellos Athienou | 3-1 | J14 | ||
D | 2022-12-17 | 13:30 | (C) | AEZ Zakakiou | 0-2 | J13 | ||
E | 2022-12-10 | 13:30 | (F) | PAEEK | 1-1 | J12 | ||
V | 2022-12-03 | 13:30 | (F) | Ayia Napa | 1-2 | J11 | ||
E | 2022-11-26 | 13:30 | (C) | Omonia Aradippou | 1-1 | J10 | ||
D | 2020-10-31 | 15:00 | (F) | AEL Limassol | 2-1 | J9 | ||
V | 2020-10-28 | 15:00 | (F) | Nea Salamis | 0-1 | J5 | ||
D | 2020-10-24 | 17:30 | (C) | AEK Larnaca | 0-2 | J8 | ||
V | 2020-10-17 | 19:00 | (F) | Karmiotissa Polemidion | 0-1 | J7 | ||
E | 2020-10-04 | 19:30 | (C) | APOEL | 0-0 | J6 | ||
D | 2020-09-18 | 18:00 | (C) | Olympiakos Nicosia | 0-1 | J4 | ||
V | 2020-09-14 | 18:00 | (F) | Ethnikos Achnas | 0-2 | J3 | ||
D | 2019-11-15 | 13:30 | (C) | Norway | 1-2 | Grp.7 | ||
E | 2019-10-15 | 14:30 | (C) | Belarus | 1-1 | Grp.7 | ||
D | 2019-09-10 | 19:00 | (F) | Netherlands | 5-1 | Grp.7 | ||
D | 2019-09-06 | 19:00 | (F) | Norway | 2-1 | Grp.7 | ||
V | 2019-03-20 | 14:30 | (C) | Gibraltar | 1-0 | Grp.7 | ||
E | 2018-10-16 | 17:00 | (F) | Malta | 1-1 | Grp.6 | ||
D | 2018-09-07 | 18:00 | (F) | Turkey | 4-0 | Grp.6 | ||
D | 2018-03-27 | 14:00 | (C) | Sweden | 0-1 | Grp.6 | ||
D | 2018-03-22 | 20:00 | (F) | Hungary | 4-0 | Grp.6 | ||
D | 2017-11-14 | 15:00 | (C) | Hungary | 0-2 | Grp.6 | ||
D | 2017-11-09 | 20:00 | (F) | Belgium | 3-2 | Grp.6 | ||
D | 2017-10-10 | 16:00 | (C) | Belgium | 0-2 | Grp.6 | ||
V | 2017-10-05 | 16:00 | (C) | Turkey | 2-1 | Grp.6 | ||
D | 2017-09-05 | 18:45 | (F) | Sweden | 4-1 | Grp.6 | ||
V | 2017-09-01 | 18:00 | (C) | Malta | 2-1 | Grp.6 | ||
D | 2016-10-11 | 16:00 | (C) | Netherlands | 1-4 | Grp.8 | ||
D | 2016-09-05 | 15:30 | (C) | Slovakia | 0-3 | Grp.8 | ||
V | 2016-09-01 | 18:30 | (F) | Turkey | 0-1 | Grp.8 | ||
D | 2014-09-27 | 19:00 | (F) | Anorthosis | 4-1 | J5 | ||
D | 2014-09-20 | 18:00 | (C) | APOEL | 1-3 | J4 | ||
D | 2014-09-13 | 19:00 | (F) | Apollon Limassol | 1-0 | J3 | ||
E | 2014-08-31 | 18:00 | (C) | DOXA | 2-2 | J2 | ||
D | 2014-08-23 | 18:00 | (F) | Ethnikos Achnas | 2-1 | J1 | ||
E | 2014-03-19 | 15:00 | (F) | Ethnikos Achnas | 1-1 | J26 | ||
12 |