P | G | E | D | DG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | Historial > | |
5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3-15 | Historial > | |
6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11-15 | Historial > | |
10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 11-8 | Historial > | |
10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11-9 | Historial > | |
76 | 25 | 23 | 28 | 97-96 | Historial > | |
8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7-18 | Historial > | |
22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 42-17 | Historial > | |
166 | 65 | 43 | 58 | 201-187 | Historial > | |
13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 23-13 | Historial > | |
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8-3 | Historial > | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-2 | Historial > | |
321 | 126 | 80 | 115 | 417-386 |
E | 2023-10-07 | 15:00 | (C) | Marek | 0-0 | J13 | |||
E | 2023-10-02 | 15:00 | (F) | FC Dunav | 1-1 | J12 | |||
V | 2023-09-28 | 16:00 | (C) | FC Maritsa | 3-1 | J11 | |||
V | 2023-09-24 | 14:15 | (F) | Spartak Varna | 1-2 | J10 | |||
V | 2023-09-18 | 16:00 | (C) | Belasitsa Petrich | 2-0 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-09-01 | 16:00 | (F) | Bdin Vidin | 1-2 | J8 | |||
D | 2023-08-28 | 17:00 | (C) | Chernomorets Burgas | 0-1 | J7 | |||
D | 2023-08-22 | 17:00 | (F) | Yantra 1919 | 3-2 | J6 | |||
V | 2023-08-13 | 17:00 | (C) | FC Sportist | 2-1 | J5 | |||
V | 2023-08-08 | 17:00 | (F) | CSKA 1948 B | 2-3 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-07-28 | 17:30 | (C) | Spartak Pleven | 2-1 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-07-23 | 17:30 | (F) | Ludogorets Razgrad B | 1-2 | J2 | |||
V | 2023-07-15 | 17:30 | (C) | Litex Lovech | 2-0 | J1 | |||
V | 2023-06-05 | 17:30 | (C) | Botev Vratsa | 3-1 | POut | |||
D | 2023-05-31 | 18:00 | (F) | Spartak Varna | 1-0 | POut | |||
D | 2023-05-26 | 17:00 | (F) | Hebar | 3-1 | POut | |||
V | 2023-05-21 | 16:45 | (C) | OFK Pirin | 2-0 | POut | |||
D | 2023-05-12 | 18:15 | (F) | Beroe | 2-0 | POut | |||
D | 2023-05-07 | 14:15 | (C) | OFK Pirin | 0-1 | J30 | |||
V | 2021-03-21 | 11:00 | (C) | Botev Vratsa | 1-0 | J22 | |||
D | 2021-03-17 | 14:30 | (C) | Arda Kardzhali | 0-1 | CF | |||
D | 2021-03-13 | 13:15 | (F) | Botev Plovdiv | 3-2 | J21 | |||
D | 2021-03-07 | 11:00 | (F) | Etar Tarnovo | 3-1 | J20 | |||
V | 2021-03-03 | 11:00 | (F) | Botev Plovdiv | 1-2(pro.) | 1/8 | |||
E | 2021-02-28 | 16:00 | (C) | Levski Sofia | 0-0 | J19 | |||
D | 2021-02-19 | 16:30 | (F) | Montana | 1-0 | J18 | |||
V | 2021-02-14 | 13:30 | (C) | Tsarsko Selo | 2-1 | J17 | |||
E | 2020-12-11 | 16:30 | (F) | Arda Kardzhali | 1-1 | J16 | |||
V | 2020-12-05 | 13:15 | (C) | Beroe | 1-0 | J15 | |||
D | 2020-11-29 | 18:00 | (F) | CSKA Sofia | 2-0 | J14 | |||
E | 2020-11-22 | 16:30 | (F) | Loko Plovdiv | 1-1 | J13 | |||
D | 2020-11-08 | 16:30 | (C) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 0-3 | J12 | |||
V | 2020-10-30 | 16:00 | (F) | Cherno More | 1-2 | J11 | |||
V | 2020-10-25 | 11:30 | (C) | Slavia | 5-1 | J10 | |||
E | 2020-10-18 | 14:15 | (F) | Botev Vratsa | 0-0 | J9 | |||
V | 2020-10-02 | 19:15 | (C) | Botev Plovdiv | 5-0 | J8 | |||
V | 2020-09-25 | 20:00 | (C) | Etar Tarnovo | 5-1 | J7 | |||
D | 2020-09-19 | 20:00 | (F) | Levski Sofia | 3-0 | J6 | |||
V | 2020-09-13 | 17:45 | (C) | Montana | 2-0 | J5 | |||
E | 2020-08-28 | 17:45 | (F) | Tsarsko Selo | 0-0 | J4 | |||
12 |