P | G | E | D | DG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4-13 | Historial > | |
16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 23-32 | Historial > | |
6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11-4 | Historial > | |
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | Historial > | |
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9-8 | Historial > | |
40 | 20 | 7 | 13 | 58-48 | Historial > | |
62 | 39 | 9 | 14 | 110-60 | Historial > | |
64 | 46 | 13 | 5 | 142-58 | Historial > | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | Historial > | |
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8-5 | Historial > | |
7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 18-9 | Historial > | |
213 | 123 | 40 | 50 | 385-241 |
V | 2024-04-20 | 15:00 | (C) | Baník Ostrava | 4-3 | J29 | |||
V | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (F) | Bohemians 1905 | 1-3 | J28 | |||
E | 2024-04-07 | 18:00 | (C) | Mladá Boleslav | 1-1 | J27 | |||
V | 2024-04-03 | 18:00 | (F) | SFC Opava | 0-2 | SF | |||
V | 2024-03-31 | 18:00 | (F) | Ceské Budéjovice | 0-1 | J26 | |||
V | 2024-03-17 | 18:00 | (C) | FC Hradec Králové | 2-1 | J25 | |||
D | 2024-03-14 | 21:00 | (F) | Liverpool | 6-1 | 1/8 | |||
D | 2024-03-10 | 18:00 | (F) | Plzen | 4-0 | J24 | |||
D | 2024-03-07 | 18:45 | (C) | Liverpool | 1-5 | 1/8 | |||
E | 2024-03-03 | 18:00 | (C) | Slavia Praha | 0-0 | J23 | |||
V | 2024-02-28 | 18:00 | (F) | Slavia Praha | 2-3(pro.) | CF | |||
V | 2024-02-25 | 18:00 | (F) | 1. FC Slovácko | 1-3 | J22 | |||
V | 2024-02-22 | 21:00 | (C) | Galatasaray | 4-1 | POff | |||
V | 2024-02-18 | 18:00 | (C) | Slovan Liberec | 2-1 | J21 | |||
D | 2024-02-15 | 18:45 | (F) | Galatasaray | 3-2 | POff | |||
V | 2024-02-10 | 15:00 | (F) | MFK Karviná | 0-3 | J20 | |||
V | 2023-12-17 | 18:00 | (C) | Teplice | 2-1 | J19 | |||
V | 2023-12-14 | 21:00 | (F) | Aris Limassol | 1-3 | Grp.C | |||
V | 2023-12-09 | 15:00 | (C) | FK Jablonec | 3-0 | J18 | |||
V | 2023-12-03 | 15:00 | (F) | FK Pardubice | 1-2 | J17 | |||
V | 2023-11-30 | 18:45 | (C) | Real Betis | 1-0 | Grp.C | |||
V | 2023-11-26 | 18:00 | (C) | FC Zlín | 2-0 | J16 | |||
V | 2023-11-12 | 15:00 | (F) | Baník Ostrava | 0-1 | J15 | |||
D | 2023-11-09 | 21:00 | (F) | Rangers | 2-1 | Grp.C | |||
V | 2023-11-04 | 18:00 | (C) | Bohemians 1905 | 2-0 | J14 | |||
D | 2023-10-29 | 15:00 | (F) | Mladá Boleslav | 3-1 | J13 | |||
E | 2023-10-26 | 18:45 | (C) | Rangers | 0-0 | Grp.C | |||
V | 2023-10-22 | 15:00 | (C) | Ceské Budéjovice | 4-0 | J12 | |||
V | 2023-10-08 | 15:00 | (F) | FC Hradec Králové | 1-3 | J11 | |||
D | 2023-10-05 | 18:45 | (F) | Real Betis | 2-1 | Grp.C | |||
V | 2023-09-30 | 18:00 | (C) | Plzen | 2-1 | J10 | |||
E | 2023-09-24 | 18:00 | (F) | Slavia Praha | 1-1 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-09-21 | 21:00 | (C) | Aris Limassol | 3-2 | Grp.C | |||
V | 2023-09-17 | 18:00 | (C) | 1. FC Slovácko | 5-0 | J8 | |||
V | 2023-09-03 | 15:00 | (F) | Slovan Liberec | 0-2 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-08-31 | 19:00 | (C) | Dinamo Zagreb | 4-1 | POff | |||
V | 2023-08-27 | 18:00 | (C) | MFK Karviná | 3-1 | J6 | |||
D | 2023-08-24 | 20:00 | (F) | Dinamo Zagreb | 3-1 | POff | |||
E | 2023-08-19 | 18:00 | (F) | Teplice | 1-1 | J5 | |||
E | 2023-08-15 | 19:00 | (C) | FC Kobenhavn | 3-3(2-4 pen.) | 3F | |||
12 |