P | G | E | D | DG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
152 | 41 | 56 | 55 | 161-181 | Historial > | |
42 | 23 | 13 | 6 | 58-26 | Historial > | |
10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13-18 | Historial > | |
204 | 68 | 72 | 64 | 232-225 |
D | 2023-12-03 | 16:15 | (C) | Elche | 0-2 | J18 | |||
D | 2023-11-26 | 21:00 | (F) | Espanyol | 2-0 | J17 | |||
E | 2023-11-18 | 16:15 | (C) | Sporting Gijón | 0-0 | J16 | |||
D | 2023-11-12 | 14:00 | (F) | Burgos CF | 4-2 | J15 | |||
V | 2023-11-05 | 18:30 | (C) | Racing Santander | 3-1 | J14 | |||
V | 2023-11-01 | 12:00 | (F) | Navalcarnero | 0-1 | 1R | |||
D | 2023-10-29 | 18:30 | (F) | Real Oviedo | 2-0 | J13 | |||
E | 2023-10-23 | 21:00 | (C) | Cartagena | 1-1 | J12 | |||
D | 2023-10-15 | 16:15 | (F) | FC Andorra | 2-0 | J11 | |||
V | 2023-10-08 | 21:00 | (F) | Real Zaragoza | 0-2 | J10 | |||
D | 2023-10-03 | 19:00 | (C) | Albacete | 1-2 | J9 | |||
E | 2023-09-30 | 21:00 | (F) | Villarreal B | 2-2 | J8 | |||
D | 2023-09-23 | 21:00 | (C) | Huesca | 0-2 | J7 | |||
D | 2023-09-16 | 18:30 | (C) | Levante | 0-2 | J6 | |||
E | 2023-09-11 | 21:00 | (F) | Eldense | 2-2 | J5 | |||
E | 2023-09-01 | 19:30 | (C) | Racing de Ferrol | 1-1 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-08-26 | 21:30 | (F) | Valladolid | 0-2 | J3 | |||
D | 2023-08-19 | 22:00 | (C) | Leganés | 0-2 | J2 | |||
D | 2023-08-14 | 19:00 | (F) | Mirandés | 4-0 | J1 | |||
V | 2023-06-24 | 20:00 | (C) | Castellón | 2-1 | F | |||
E | 2023-06-18 | 19:00 | (F) | Castellón | 0-0 | F | |||
E | 2023-06-10 | 19:00 | (C) | Real Sociedad B | 1-1 | SF | |||
V | 2023-06-03 | 19:00 | (F) | Real Sociedad B | 1-2 | SF | |||
V | 2023-05-27 | 19:30 | (C) | San Sebastián Reyes | 2-0 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2023-05-20 | 19:30 | (F) | San Fernando | 0-2 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2023-05-14 | 18:00 | (C) | Mérida | 0-0 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2023-05-06 | 17:00 | (F) | Deportivo | 0-0 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2023-04-29 | 19:00 | (C) | Rayo Majadahonda | 2-1 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2023-04-22 | 19:00 | (C) | Linares | 0-0 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2023-04-16 | 18:00 | (F) | Córdoba | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2023-04-09 | 12:00 | (C) | Pontevedra | 1-0 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2023-04-02 | 12:00 | (F) | Algeciras | 0-0 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2023-03-26 | 12:00 | (C) | AD Ceuta | 2-2 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2023-03-19 | 18:00 | (F) | Fuenlabrada | 0-4 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2023-03-12 | 12:00 | (C) | Racing de Ferrol | 0-1 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2023-03-04 | 19:00 | (F) | Cultural Leonesa | 0-2 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2023-02-26 | 12:00 | (C) | Unionistas de Salamanca | 2-0 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2023-02-18 | 17:00 | (F) | Celta de Vigo B | 1-0 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2023-02-11 | 17:00 | (C) | Talavera CF | 1-0 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2023-02-05 | 12:00 | (F) | Real Madrid Castilla B | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
12 |