P | G | E | D | DG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 15-13 | Historial > | |
16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 18-16 | Historial > | |
37 | 25 | 7 | 5 | 68-31 | Historial > | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | Historial > | |
25 | 10 | 11 | 4 | 36-27 | Historial > | |
14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 11-25 | Historial > | |
80 | 31 | 20 | 29 | 107-96 | Historial > | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | Historial > | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | Historial > | |
9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6-6 | Historial > | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | Historial > | |
13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 14-13 | Historial > | |
212 | 89 | 60 | 63 | 279-234 |
D | 2024-03-16 | 14:00 | (F) | Mallorca | 1-0 | J29 | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 18:30 | (C) | Real Sociedad | 2-3 | J28 | |||
D | 2024-03-03 | 14:00 | (F) | Villarreal | 5-1 | J27 | |||
E | 2024-02-18 | 16:15 | (C) | Almería | 1-1 | J25 | |||
E | 2024-02-11 | 21:00 | (F) | Barcelona | 3-3 | J24 | |||
E | 2024-02-03 | 16:15 | (C) | Las Palmas | 1-1 | J23 | |||
D | 2024-01-29 | 21:00 | (F) | Getafe | 2-0 | J22 | |||
D | 2024-01-22 | 21:00 | (C) | Atlético de Madrid | 0-1 | J21 | |||
D | 2024-01-13 | 21:00 | (F) | Real Betis | 1-0 | J20 | |||
V | 2024-01-03 | 17:00 | (C) | Cádiz | 2-0 | J19 | |||
D | 2023-12-19 | 21:30 | (C) | Sevilla | 0-3 | J18 | |||
D | 2023-12-16 | 14:00 | (F) | Celta de Vigo | 1-0 | J17 | |||
E | 2023-12-11 | 21:00 | (C) | Athletic Bilbao | 1-1 | J16 | |||
D | 2023-12-02 | 18:30 | (F) | Real Madrid | 2-0 | J15 | |||
D | 2023-02-26 | 01:30 | (C) | Boca Juniors | 1-2 | 1F | |||
E | 2023-02-21 | 01:30 | (F) | Atlético Tucumán | 1-1 | 1F | |||
E | 2023-02-12 | 01:30 | (C) | Independiente | 0-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2023-02-04 | 00:00 | (F) | Newell´s Old Boys | 1-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2023-01-31 | 00:00 | (C) | Gimnasia | 3-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2022-10-26 | 00:00 | (C) | Central Córdoba S.Estero | 3-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2022-10-23 | 00:30 | (F) | Argentinos Juniors | 2-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2022-10-17 | 21:30 | (C) | Estudiantes | 4-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2022-10-13 | 21:30 | (C) | Talleres | 2-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2022-10-08 | 21:00 | (F) | San Lorenzo | 1-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2022-10-05 | 02:30 | (C) | Banfield | 1-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2022-10-02 | 23:00 | (F) | Boca Juniors | 1-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2022-09-26 | 01:30 | (C) | Barracas Central | 1-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2022-09-18 | 18:00 | (F) | Tigre | 2-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2022-09-16 | 02:10 | (C) | Independiente | 0-2 | 1/8 | |||
E | 2022-09-11 | 18:00 | (F) | Arsenal de Sarandí | 2-2 | 1F | |||
D | 2022-09-08 | 02:30 | (F) | Flamengo | 2-1 | SF | |||
D | 2022-09-03 | 20:30 | (C) | Newell´s Old Boys | 0-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2022-09-01 | 02:30 | (C) | Flamengo | 0-4 | SF | |||
E | 2022-08-28 | 20:30 | (F) | Independiente | 1-1 | 1F | |||
E | 2022-08-23 | 02:30 | (C) | Sarmiento de Junín | 1-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2022-08-18 | 21:30 | (F) | Aldosivi | 3-2 | 1F | |||
E | 2022-08-14 | 20:30 | (C) | Gimnasia | 1-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2022-08-11 | 02:30 | (F) | Talleres | 0-1 | CF | |||
D | 2022-08-06 | 23:00 | (F) | Unión | 2-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2022-08-04 | 02:30 | (C) | Talleres | 3-2 | CF | |||
12 |