P | G | E | D | DG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | 21 | 7 | 14 | 55-42 | Historial > | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-2 | Historial > | |
44 | 22 | 7 | 15 | 57-44 |
V | 2020-07-20 | 21:00 | (F) | Sporting Gijón | 0-1 | J42 | |||
V | 2020-07-17 | 21:00 | (C) | Numancia | 3-0 | J41 | |||
D | 2020-07-11 | 17:00 | (F) | Racing Santander | 1-0 | J40 | |||
V | 2020-07-08 | 21:45 | (C) | AD Alcorcón | 2-1 | J39 | |||
D | 2020-07-05 | 17:00 | (F) | Deportivo | 2-1 | J38 | |||
V | 2020-07-02 | 19:30 | (C) | Las Palmas | 1-0 | J37 | |||
V | 2020-06-29 | 21:45 | (F) | Real Zaragoza | 0-1 | J36 | |||
E | 2020-06-24 | 19:30 | (C) | Cádiz | 1-1 | J35 | |||
E | 2020-06-21 | 19:30 | (F) | Albacete | 2-2 | J34 | |||
D | 2020-06-18 | 19:30 | (C) | Mirandés | 1-2 | J33 | |||
V | 2020-06-12 | 19:30 | (F) | Málaga | 1-3 | J32 | |||
V | 2020-03-07 | 18:15 | (C) | Fuenlabrada | 2-0 | J31 | |||
E | 2020-02-29 | 16:00 | (C) | Extremadura UD | 2-2 | J30 | |||
D | 2020-02-23 | 21:00 | (F) | Rayo Vallecano | 2-0 | J29 | |||
V | 2020-02-15 | 16:00 | (C) | Almería | 3-2 | J28 | |||
D | 2020-02-08 | 16:00 | (F) | Girona | 1-0 | J27 | |||
D | 2020-02-01 | 18:15 | (F) | Ponferradina | 3-1 | J26 | |||
V | 2020-01-25 | 16:00 | (C) | Lugo | 2-1 | J25 | |||
E | 2020-01-19 | 18:15 | (F) | Real Oviedo | 1-1 | J24 | |||
V | 2020-01-15 | 19:00 | (C) | Tenerife | 2-1 | J23 | |||
D | 2020-01-11 | 19:00 | (F) | Cultural Leonesa | 2-1 | 2R | |||
E | 2020-01-04 | 20:00 | (F) | Elche | 1-1 | J22 | |||
V | 2019-12-22 | 16:00 | (C) | Real Zaragoza | 2-1 | J21 | |||
V | 2019-12-19 | 20:30 | (F) | Laredo | 0-1 | 1R | |||
D | 2019-12-14 | 16:00 | (F) | Mirandés | 2-0 | J20 | |||
D | 2019-12-07 | 16:00 | (C) | Rayo Vallecano | 0-2 | J19 | |||
V | 2019-11-30 | 16:00 | (F) | AD Alcorcón | 0-2 | J18 | |||
V | 2019-11-23 | 20:00 | (C) | Ponferradina | 2-0 | J17 | |||
D | 2019-11-16 | 13:00 | (F) | Fuenlabrada | 3-2 | J16 | |||
V | 2019-11-09 | 16:00 | (C) | Real Oviedo | 3-1 | J15 | |||
E | 2019-11-02 | 20:00 | (F) | Tenerife | 0-0 | J14 | |||
V | 2019-10-27 | 19:00 | (C) | Elche | 2-0 | J13 | |||
D | 2019-10-19 | 18:00 | (F) | Lugo | 3-2 | J12 | |||
E | 2019-10-13 | 18:00 | (C) | Racing Santander | 1-1 | J11 | |||
V | 2019-10-06 | 20:00 | (C) | Málaga | 2-0 | J10 | |||
D | 2019-10-02 | 19:00 | (F) | Cádiz | 1-0 | J9 | |||
V | 2019-09-28 | 18:00 | (C) | Girona | 1-0 | J8 | |||
V | 2019-09-22 | 20:00 | (F) | Extremadura UD | 0-1 | J7 | |||
D | 2019-09-18 | 19:00 | (C) | Albacete | 0-1 | J6 | |||
D | 2019-09-14 | 16:00 | (F) | Numancia | 1-0 | J5 | |||
12 |