P | G | E | D | DG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 15-24 | Historial > | |
10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 15-13 | Historial > | |
25 | 16 | 1 | 8 | 47-31 | Historial > | |
198 | 102 | 48 | 48 | 352-202 | Historial > | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | Historial > | |
27 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 50-20 | Historial > | |
274 | 144 | 59 | 71 | 481-293 |
D | 2022-08-17 | 18:45 | (F) | Djurgarden | 3-0 | POff | |||
E | 2022-08-11 | 15:30 | (F) | FK Kyzylzhar | 0-0 | 3E | |||
V | 2022-08-04 | 19:00 | (C) | FK Kyzylzhar | 1-0 | 3E | |||
V | 2022-07-28 | 19:00 | (C) | Botev Plovdiv | 2-0 | 2E | |||
E | 2022-07-20 | 19:00 | (F) | Botev Plovdiv | 0-0 | 2E | |||
D | 2022-05-22 | 18:00 | (F) | Pafos FC | 3-1 | J10 | |||
E | 2022-05-15 | 18:00 | (C) | Anorthosis | 1-1 | J9 | |||
D | 2022-05-08 | 18:00 | (F) | Apollon Limassol | 3-2 | J8 | |||
E | 2022-05-01 | 17:00 | (C) | AEK Larnaca | 1-1 | J7 | |||
V | 2022-04-17 | 18:00 | (F) | Aris Limassol | 1-2 | J6 | |||
V | 2022-04-10 | 16:00 | (C) | Pafos FC | 2-1 | J5 | |||
D | 2022-04-06 | 18:00 | (F) | Anorthosis | 1-0 | CF | |||
D | 2022-04-02 | 18:00 | (F) | Anorthosis | 4-1 | J4 | |||
E | 2022-03-20 | 15:00 | (C) | Apollon Limassol | 0-0 | J3 | |||
V | 2022-03-13 | 15:00 | (F) | AEK Larnaca | 1-2 | J2 | |||
V | 2022-03-09 | 18:00 | (C) | Anorthosis | 2-1 | CF | |||
E | 2022-03-05 | 16:00 | (C) | Aris Limassol | 1-1 | J1 | |||
V | 2022-02-25 | 18:00 | (F) | Omonia | 2-4 | J22 | |||
D | 2022-02-17 | 17:00 | (C) | Anorthosis | 0-2 | J16 | |||
V | 2022-02-14 | 19:15 | (C) | AEK Larnaca | 1-0 | J21 | |||
V | 2022-02-09 | 18:00 | (F) | PAEEK | 1-3 | J15 | |||
V | 2022-02-06 | 18:00 | (F) | AEL Limassol | 2-3 | J20 | |||
V | 2022-02-02 | 17:00 | (F) | Olympiakos Nicosia | 0-4 | 2E | |||
V | 2022-01-30 | 15:00 | (C) | DOXA | 2-0 | J19 | |||
E | 2022-01-23 | 15:00 | (C) | Aris Limassol | 1-1 | J18 | |||
V | 2022-01-19 | 18:00 | (C) | Olympiakos Nicosia | 2-1 | 2E | |||
V | 2022-01-15 | 18:00 | (F) | Ethnikos Achnas | 0-3 | J17 | |||
V | 2021-12-26 | 16:00 | (C) | Omonia | 4-2 | J11 | |||
E | 2021-12-18 | 18:00 | (C) | Apollon Limassol | 1-1 | J14 | |||
E | 2021-12-12 | 18:00 | (F) | Olympiakos Nicosia | 1-1 | J13 | |||
E | 2021-12-05 | 16:00 | (C) | Pafos FC | 1-1 | J12 | |||
E | 2021-11-22 | 19:00 | (F) | AEK Larnaca | 0-0 | J10 | |||
V | 2021-11-06 | 16:00 | (C) | AEL Limassol | 3-0 | J9 | |||
E | 2021-10-30 | 16:00 | (F) | DOXA | 2-2 | J8 | |||
V | 2021-10-24 | 18:00 | (F) | Aris Limassol | 0-1 | J7 | |||
V | 2021-10-18 | 18:00 | (C) | Ethnikos Achnas | 2-1 | J6 | |||
D | 2021-10-03 | 17:00 | (F) | Anorthosis | 2-1 | J5 | |||
V | 2021-09-27 | 19:00 | (C) | PAEEK | 1-0 | J4 | |||
V | 2021-09-22 | 18:00 | (C) | Nea Salamis | 2-0 | 1E | |||
D | 2021-09-19 | 18:00 | (F) | Apollon Limassol | 2-1 | J3 | |||