P | G | E | D | DG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | 18 | 6 | 14 | 63-49 | Historial > | |
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14-5 | Historial > | |
43 | 22 | 6 | 15 | 77-54 |
V | 2020-07-19 | 18:30 | (C) | Eibar | 4-0 | J38 | ||
D | 2020-07-16 | 21:00 | (F) | Real Madrid | 2-1 | J37 | ||
D | 2020-07-13 | 19:30 | (C) | Real Sociedad | 1-2 | J36 | ||
V | 2020-07-08 | 19:30 | (F) | Getafe | 1-3 | J35 | ||
D | 2020-07-05 | 22:00 | (C) | Barcelona | 1-4 | J34 | ||
V | 2020-07-01 | 22:00 | (F) | Real Betis | 0-2 | J33 | ||
V | 2020-06-28 | 17:00 | (C) | Valencia | 2-0 | J32 | ||
E | 2020-06-22 | 19:30 | (C) | Sevilla | 2-2 | J31 | ||
V | 2020-06-19 | 19:30 | (F) | Granada | 0-1 | J30 | ||
V | 2020-06-16 | 19:30 | (C) | Mallorca | 1-0 | J29 | ||
V | 2020-06-13 | 17:00 | (F) | Celta de Vigo | 0-1 | J28 | ||
D | 2020-03-08 | 18:30 | (C) | Leganés | 1-2 | J27 | ||
D | 2020-03-01 | 14:00 | (F) | Athletic Bilbao | 1-0 | J26 | ||
D | 2020-02-23 | 21:00 | (F) | Atlético de Madrid | 3-1 | J25 | ||
V | 2020-02-15 | 18:30 | (C) | Levante | 2-1 | J24 | ||
E | 2020-02-08 | 18:30 | (F) | Valladolid | 1-1 | J23 | ||
D | 2020-02-05 | 21:00 | (F) | Mirandés | 4-2 | CF | ||
V | 2020-02-02 | 18:30 | (C) | Osasuna | 3-1 | J22 | ||
V | 2020-01-29 | 19:00 | (F) | Rayo Vallecano | 0-2 | 1/8 | ||
V | 2020-01-25 | 18:30 | (F) | Alavés | 1-2 | J21 | ||
V | 2020-01-22 | 21:00 | (F) | Girona | 0-3 | 1/16 | ||
D | 2020-01-19 | 16:00 | (C) | Espanyol | 1-2 | J20 | ||
V | 2020-01-11 | 21:00 | (F) | Orihuela | 1-2(pro.) | 2R | ||
V | 2020-01-05 | 14:00 | (F) | Real Sociedad | 1-2 | J19 | ||
V | 2019-12-21 | 18:30 | (C) | Getafe | 1-0 | J18 | ||
V | 2019-12-18 | 18:00 | (F) | Comillas CF | 0-5 | 1R | ||
V | 2019-12-15 | 18:30 | (F) | Sevilla | 1-2 | J17 | ||
E | 2019-12-06 | 21:00 | (C) | Atlético de Madrid | 0-0 | J16 | ||
D | 2019-11-30 | 21:00 | (F) | Valencia | 2-1 | J15 | ||
D | 2019-11-24 | 18:30 | (C) | Celta de Vigo | 1-3 | J14 | ||
D | 2019-11-10 | 12:00 | (F) | Mallorca | 3-1 | J13 | ||
E | 2019-11-03 | 14:00 | (C) | Athletic Bilbao | 0-0 | J12 | ||
D | 2019-10-31 | 19:00 | (F) | Eibar | 2-1 | J11 | ||
V | 2019-10-25 | 21:00 | (C) | Alavés | 4-1 | J10 | ||
V | 2019-10-20 | 16:00 | (F) | Espanyol | 0-1 | J9 | ||
D | 2019-10-05 | 21:00 | (F) | Osasuna | 2-1 | J8 | ||
V | 2019-09-27 | 21:00 | (C) | Real Betis | 5-1 | J7 | ||
D | 2019-09-24 | 21:00 | (F) | Barcelona | 2-1 | J6 | ||
V | 2019-09-21 | 13:00 | (C) | Valladolid | 2-0 | J5 | ||
V | 2019-09-14 | 16:00 | (F) | Leganés | 0-3 | J4 | ||
12 |