P | G | E | D | DG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 50-54 | Historial > | |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | Historial > | |
39 | 12 | 14 | 13 | 52-56 |
V | 2019-05-19 | 18:00 | (C) | Guijuelo | 2-1 | J38 | |||
D | 2019-05-12 | 18:00 | (F) | Salamanca CF UDS | 2-1 | J37 | |||
D | 2019-05-05 | 12:00 | (C) | Burgos CF | 0-1 | J36 | |||
D | 2019-04-27 | 20:00 | (F) | Ponferradina | 3-0 | J35 | |||
E | 2019-04-21 | 12:00 | (C) | Fuenlabrada | 0-0 | J34 | |||
D | 2019-04-14 | 12:00 | (F) | Celta de Vigo B | 5-0 | J33 | |||
D | 2019-04-07 | 12:00 | (C) | Unión Adarve | 1-2 | J32 | |||
V | 2019-03-31 | 11:00 | (C) | Valladolid B | 2-1 | J31 | |||
V | 2019-03-24 | 12:00 | (F) | Navalcarnero | 1-5 | J30 | |||
E | 2019-03-17 | 12:00 | (C) | Cultural Leonesa | 1-1 | J29 | |||
E | 2019-03-09 | 17:00 | (F) | Unionistas de Salamanca | 0-0 | J28 | |||
V | 2019-03-03 | 12:00 | (C) | Real Madrid Castilla B | 2-1 | J27 | |||
D | 2019-02-24 | 12:00 | (F) | Atlético de Madrid B | 1-0 | J26 | |||
V | 2019-02-17 | 12:00 | (C) | Las Palmas B | 2-0 | J25 | |||
E | 2019-02-10 | 17:00 | (F) | Pontevedra | 2-2 | J24 | |||
V | 2019-02-03 | 12:00 | (C) | Rápido Bouzas | 1-0 | J23 | |||
D | 2019-01-26 | 16:30 | (F) | Coruxo | 1-0 | J22 | |||
D | 2019-01-20 | 12:00 | (C) | San Sebastián Reyes | 3-6 | J21 | |||
V | 2019-01-12 | 16:30 | (F) | Deportivo B | 0-1 | J20 | |||
E | 2019-01-06 | 17:30 | (F) | Guijuelo | 0-0 | J19 | |||
D | 2018-12-22 | 12:00 | (C) | Salamanca CF UDS | 0-2 | J18 | |||
E | 2018-12-16 | 12:00 | (F) | Burgos CF | 2-2 | J17 | |||
D | 2018-12-09 | 12:00 | (C) | Ponferradina | 0-2 | J16 | |||
D | 2018-12-02 | 12:00 | (F) | Fuenlabrada | 4-0 | J15 | |||
V | 2018-11-25 | 12:00 | (C) | Celta de Vigo B | 2-0 | J14 | |||
V | 2018-11-18 | 12:00 | (F) | Unión Adarve | 1-3 | J13 | |||
D | 2018-11-11 | 11:30 | (F) | Valladolid B | 2-1 | J12 | |||
E | 2018-11-04 | 12:00 | (C) | Navalcarnero | 1-1 | J11 | |||
D | 2018-10-27 | 18:00 | (F) | Cultural Leonesa | 3-1 | J10 | |||
E | 2018-10-21 | 12:00 | (C) | Unionistas de Salamanca | 0-0 | J9 | |||
E | 2018-10-13 | 20:30 | (F) | Real Madrid Castilla B | 1-1 | J8 | |||
V | 2018-10-07 | 12:00 | (C) | Atlético de Madrid B | 5-1 | J7 | |||
E | 2018-09-30 | 12:00 | (F) | Las Palmas B | 1-1 | J6 | |||
V | 2018-09-23 | (C) | Pontevedra | 3-0 | J5 | ||||
V | 2018-09-16 | 18:00 | (F) | Rápido Bouzas | 0-1 | J4 | |||
E | 2018-09-09 | 12:00 | (C) | Coruxo | 1-1 | J3 | |||
E | 2018-09-05 | 20:00 | (C) | Fuenlabrada | 2-2(4-5 pen.) | 1R | |||
E | 2018-09-02 | (F) | San Sebastián Reyes | 3-3 | J2 | ||||
E | 2018-08-26 | 11:00 | (C) | Deportivo B | 2-2 | J1 | |||