P | G | E | D | DG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-6 | Historial > | |
4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3-9 | Historial > | |
17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 12-20 | Historial > | |
19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 26-26 | Historial > | |
15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 11-17 | Historial > | |
87 | 49 | 18 | 20 | 195-130 | Historial > | |
17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 40-24 | Historial > | |
44 | 13 | 14 | 17 | 50-54 | Historial > | |
13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 9-17 | Historial > | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | Historial > | |
18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 23-19 | Historial > | |
237 | 98 | 58 | 81 | 374-325 |
D | 2023-11-02 | 01:00 | (F) | Saprissa | 4-0 | POut | ||
E | 2023-10-26 | 02:00 | (C) | Saprissa | 2-2 | POut | ||
D | 2023-10-04 | 04:00 | (F) | CA Independiente | 2-0 | CF | ||
E | 2023-09-27 | 04:00 | (C) | CA Independiente | 1-1 | CF | ||
D | 2023-04-30 | 21:00 | (C) | Temperley | 0-1 | Grp.A | ||
D | 2023-04-25 | 02:10 | (F) | San Martín Tucumán | 2-0 | Grp.A | ||
V | 2023-04-16 | 21:00 | (C) | Nueva Chicago | 1-0 | Grp.A | ||
D | 2023-04-08 | 22:00 | (F) | All Boys | 2-1 | Grp.A | ||
V | 2023-04-05 | 22:10 | (C) | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 2-1 | Grp.A | ||
E | 2023-04-01 | 20:30 | (F) | Defensores Belgrano | 1-1 | Grp.A | ||
D | 2023-03-25 | 23:00 | (C) | Almirante Brown | 0-1 | Grp.A | ||
E | 2023-03-21 | 01:10 | (F) | Deportivo Morón | 1-1 | Grp.A | ||
V | 2023-03-11 | 23:00 | (C) | Club Guemes | 2-1 | Grp.A | ||
D | 2023-03-06 | 22:00 | (F) | Patronato | 6-0 | Grp.A | ||
E | 2023-02-26 | 00:45 | (C) | Gimnasia Mendoza | 1-1 | Grp.A | ||
E | 2023-02-11 | 21:00 | (F) | Flandría | 0-0 | Grp.A | ||
E | 2023-02-05 | 03:45 | (C) | San Martin San Juan | 0-0 | Grp.A | ||
D | 2022-12-08 | 23:30 | (C) | Sport Huancayo | 0-1 | T | ||
V | 2022-10-24 | 01:00 | (C) | FC Carlos Stein | 6-2 | T | ||
D | 2022-10-20 | 18:00 | (F) | Academia Cantolao | 3-1 | T | ||
D | 2022-10-17 | 01:00 | (C) | Alianza Lima | 0-2 | T | ||
D | 2022-10-07 | 22:30 | (F) | Univ. Técnica | 2-1 | T | ||
E | 2022-09-17 | 22:30 | (C) | FBC Melgar | 2-2 | T | ||
D | 2022-09-11 | 18:00 | (F) | Sporting Cristal | 4-1 | T | ||
V | 2022-09-03 | 22:30 | (C) | Carlos A. Mannucci | 2-0 | T | ||
D | 2022-08-28 | 18:00 | (F) | Alianza Atlético | 1-0 | T | ||
E | 2022-08-20 | 22:30 | (C) | Atlético Grau | 2-2 | T | ||
D | 2022-08-14 | 20:15 | (F) | Sport Boys Callao | 2-1 | T | ||
V | 2022-08-07 | 22:30 | (C) | Universitario | 1-0 | T | ||
V | 2022-07-30 | 22:15 | (F) | Ayacucho FC | 0-1 | T | ||
E | 2022-07-28 | 00:30 | (C) | Binacional | 1-1 | T | ||
V | 2022-07-24 | 22:00 | (F) | ADT | 0-1 | T | ||
E | 2022-07-15 | 22:30 | (F) | Deportivo Municipal | 0-0 | T | ||
V | 2022-07-10 | 01:00 | (C) | Univ. César Vallejo | 2-0 | T | ||
D | 2020-02-08 | 21:00 | (C) | FBC Melgar | 2-4 | T | ||
V | 2020-02-03 | 21:00 | (F) | Cusco FC | 0-2 | T | ||
D | 2020-01-23 | (C) | Atlético Grau | 0-3 | F | |||
E | 2019-12-28 | 21:00 | (C) | Royal Pari FC | 2-2 | J26 | ||
V | 2019-12-25 | 21:00 | (F) | Sport Boys Warnes | 1-3 | J25 | ||
V | 2019-12-22 | 21:00 | (C) | Nacional Potosí | 2-1 | J24 | ||
12 |